Brand: ADD ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L




Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Cisco Ons-sc-2g-58.9 Compatible Oc-48-dwdm Sfp Transceiver (s

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Cisco Ons-sc-2g-58.9 Compatible Oc-48-dwdm Sfp Transceiver (s

$2920.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L | Merchant: Walmart US This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-58.9 compatible OC-48/STm to 16 DWDM SFP Transceiver operates at 1558.98nm/ C-Band Ch. 23 over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards. All products are 100 functionally tested and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers GBIC SFP SFP X2 XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant with their designed networking application and are factory programed.




Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2gb Ddr2-800mhz Sodimm F/ Apple

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2gb Ddr2-800mhz Sodimm F/ Apple

$27.53
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2gb Ddr2-800mhz Sodimm F/ Apple




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-FMC-FX-2SC Addon Media Conv 16-slot Chassis

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-FMC-FX-2SC Addon Media Conv 16-slot Chassis

$80.64
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a media converter that converts a 10100Base-TXRJ-45 to 100Base-LXSC via a 1310nm single-mode fiber SMF SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km- This provides a cost effective conversion from 10100Base-TXRJ-45 to 100Base-LX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper- Our media converters are 100 compliant for all of our networking needs- Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs-Features- Connector1 Number of Ports - 1- Connector2 Number of Ports - 1- Data Rate - 100Mbs- Managed - Unmanaged- Media Conversion Type - Copper to SMF- Media Type - SMF- POE - Not POE- Power Supply - 500mA - 5V Input- Reach - 20km- Wavelength - 1310nm SKU: SY4098411




Add-On Computer External Video Adapter (USB2DVIMAC)

Add-On Computer External Video Adapter (USB2DVIMAC)

$68.63
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: Add-On Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Accessories USB to DVI apple ready monitor adapter/external video card offers external multi-monitor high-resolution up to 1920 x 1200 support for Windows or Mac computers through an available USB 2.0 port. It is a cost-saving solution for mirroring or extending your workspace onto a multi-monitor setup. This device can be used with up to 4 additional USB video adapters giving you a robust multi-monitor solution all without needing to open your computer or invest in additional video cards.




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-SC-15M9SMF 15 m. Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-SC-15M9SMF 15 m. Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

$24.96
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > cables & interconnects > ethernet cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 15m single-mode fiber SMF duplex SCSC OS1 yellow patch cable- This high quality SMF 9125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Duplex- Color - Yellow- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - SC Male to SC Male- CoreCladding - 9125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 15 m- Media - SMF- Standard - OS1- Strand Count - 2 SKU: SY4102586




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-SC-20M9SMF 20 m. Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-SC-20M9SMF 20 m. Sc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

$29.45
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > cables & interconnects > ethernet cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 20m single-mode fiber SMF duplex SCSC OS1 yellow patch cable- This high quality SMF 9125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Duplex- Color - Yellow- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - SC Male to SC Male- CoreCladding - 9125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 20 m- Media - SMF- Standard - OS1- Strand Count - 2 SKU: SY4102587




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF 5m St To Sc Om1 Orange Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF 5m St To Sc Om1 Orange Patch Cable

$18.58
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > cables & interconnects > ethernet cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 5 m- multi-mode fiber MMF duplex STSC OM1 orange patch cable- This high quality MMF 62-5125 patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable- Each cable is 100 optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership- Our patch cables are 100 compliant for all of your networking needs-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Duplex- Color - Orange- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - ST Male to SC Male- CoreCladding - 62-5125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 5 m- 16-40 ft- Media - MMF- Standard - OM1- Strand Count - 2 SKU: SY4071141




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-LC-4M5OM4 4 m. Sc To Lc Om4 Aqua Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SC-LC-4M5OM4 4 m. Sc To Lc Om4 Aqua Patch Cable

$24.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > cables & interconnects > ethernet cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 4 m- laser optimized multi-mode fiber LOMM duplex SCLC OM4 aqua patch cable- This high quality LOMM 50125 patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable- Each cable is 100 optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership- Our patch cables are 100 compliant for all of your networking needs-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Duplex- Color - Aqua- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - SC Male to LC Male- CoreCladding - 50125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 4 m- 13-12 ft- Media - LOMM- Standard - OM4- Strand Count - 2 SKU: SY4071062




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF 10m Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF 10m Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable

$16.05
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > cables & interconnects > ethernet cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 10 m- single-mode fiber SMF single strand simplex LCLC OS1 yellow patch cable- This high quality SMF 9125 patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable- Each cable is 100 optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership- Our patch cables are 100 compliant for all of your networking needs-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Simplex- Color - Yellow- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - LC Male to LC Male- CoreCladding - 9125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 10 m- 32-81 ft- Media - SMF- Standard - OS1- Strand Count - 1 SKU: SY4070810




Add-onputer Peripherals, L AM1066D3QRLPR/16G 16 Gb, Ddr3 1066 MHz Qr X4 Lp 240p

Add-onputer Peripherals, L AM1066D3QRLPR/16G 16 Gb, Ddr3 1066 MHz Qr X4 Lp 240p

$152.55
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This Industry Standard 16GB DDR3-1066MHz Quad Rank Registered ECC 1-35V 240-pin CL9 factory original RDIMM is compatible with your system and to work right the first time- Adding additional memory is the best way to increase the performance of your system- All our memory is built to strict JEDEC standards to meet or exceed the Tier 1 OEMs factory requirements-Features- CAS Latency - CL9- Chip By Value - x4- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Compatible With OEM Part Numbers - 46C7483, 49Y1400, 500666-B21, 500666-S21, 593915-B21, 593915-S21, A02-M316GB2-L, A3138292, A3138306, A3138308, A3138308, A3138309, A3138309, A6996803, A6996803, SNPGRFJCC16G- DIMM Type - Registered- Error Correction - ECC- Factory Original Tier 1 - Yes- Form Factor - RDIMM- Memory Size - 16GB- Memory Speed - DDR3-1066MHz- Memory Voltage - 1-35V- Pins - 240- Rank - Quad- Speed - 1066MHz- Technology - DDR3 SKU: SY3929210




Add-onputer Peripherals, L JG331A-AO Hp Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver Twinax

Add-onputer Peripherals, L JG331A-AO Hp Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver Twinax

$461.34
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US HP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP direct attach cable- A 100 HP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 5-00m- This HP compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional- Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to HPs cable and is built to meet or exceed HPs specifications, and comply with Multi-Source Agreement standards- SKU: SY3887107




Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-AO Cisco Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-AO Cisco Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver

$318.74
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US Cisco compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP direct attach cable- A 100 Cisco compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 5-00m- This Cisco compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional- Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Ciscos cable and is built to meet or exceed Ciscos specifications, and comply with Multi-Source Agreement standards- SKU: SY3887123




Add-onputer Peripherals, L FTLX1471D3BTL-AO Finisar SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR

Add-onputer Peripherals, L FTLX1471D3BTL-AO Finisar SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR

$196.56
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector- It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40C to 85C- Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters- Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver- This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically- It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Finisar, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integrationFeatures- Compatible OEM - Finisar- Compatible With OEM Part Numbers - FTLX1471D3BTL- Connector - LC- DOM - DOM- Environment - Rugged- Form Type - SFP- HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517-6200-50- Media - SMF- Reach - 10km- Speed - 10GBase- Speed Description - 10-Gigabit- Transceiver Type - LR- Wavelength - 1310nm SKU: SY3887155




Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10322-AO Extreme Networks Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10322-AO Extreme Networks Compatible 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To 4Xsfp Plus Transceiver

$776.01
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US Extreme Networks compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP direct attach cable- A 100 Extreme Networks compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP to 4xSFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 5-00m- This Extreme Networks compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional- Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Extreme Networks cable and is built to meet or exceed Extreme Networks specifications, and comply with Multi-Source Agreement standards- SKU: SY3887003




Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G 4 GB Memory Module - DDR3 SDRAM - 1066 MHz

Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G 4 GB Memory Module - DDR3 SDRAM - 1066 MHz

$36.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 821455017470
The Add On Computer AA1066D3S7 4G 4 GB Memory Module has been the exclusive supplier to Ingram Micro's Memory Upgrades. All AddOn memory is built to JEDEC Standards, to meet or exceed the Tier 1 OEM's factory requirements.




Add-On Computer AM667D2DFB5/4GKIT 4 GB Kit (2 x 2 GB) DDR2 Memory Module - 667 MHz - FB DIMM

Add-On Computer AM667D2DFB5/4GKIT 4 GB Kit (2 x 2 GB) DDR2 Memory Module - 667 MHz - FB DIMM

$31.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 821455010761
Add On Computer AM667D2DFB5 4GKIT 4 GB Kit DDR2 memory modules allows you and your business to be more efficient. Our memory line includes the most reliable high performing memory modules.




Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - 1.25 Gbps

Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - 1.25 Gbps

$32.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 821455018194
Add on Computer SFP LX 1 SFP mini GBIC Transceiver Module features 1000Base LX cabling type and 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate.




Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G 4 GB Memory Module - DDR3 SDRAM - (Refurbished)

Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G 4 GB Memory Module - DDR3 SDRAM - (Refurbished)

$36.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G 4 GB Memory Module - DDR3 SDRAM - 1066 MHz. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is unable to assist with the warranty, Tech For Less will warrant the item with the same coverage as the manufacturer. These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping. Model number: AA1066D3S7/4GProduct Name: Add-On Computer AA1066D3S7/4G Memory ModuleProduct Type: RAM ModuleForm Factor: SoDIMMMemory Size: 4 GBMemory Technology: DDR3 SDRAMMemory Speed: 1066 MHzMemory Standard: DDR3-1066/PC3-8500Number of Pins: 204-pinLatency Timings: CL7Data Integrity Check: Non-ECCMemory Voltage: 1.5 V




Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - (Refurbished)

Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - (Refurbished)

$31.97
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX - 1.25 Gbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is unable to assist with the warranty, Tech For Less will warrant the item with the same coverage as the manufacturer. These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping. Model number: SFP-LX-1Product Name: Add-on Computer SFP-LX-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleDevice Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver ModuleEnclosure Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredCabling Type: 1000Base-LXData Link Protocol: Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GbpsOptical Wave Length: 1310 nmMax Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1M Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex Lc-Lc Om1 Orange Patch Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1M Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex Lc-Lc Om1 Orange Patch Cable

$16.16
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US This is a 1m- multi-mode fiber MMF duplex LCLC OM1 orange patch cable- This high quality MMF 62-5125 patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications- This patch cable is suited for LANs or SANs, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc- The low smoke zero halogen LSZH jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial- It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduits- The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs- They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable-Features- Application - Patch- Cable Mode - Duplex- Color - Orange- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - LC Male to LC Male- CoreCladding - 62-5125m- Fiber Termination - UPC - Ultra Physical Contact- Jacket Type - LSZH- Length - 1 m- Media - MMF- Standard - OM1- Strand Count - 2 SKU: SY3936427




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC1M J9281B-330-3965 1M 10Gbase-Cu Dac

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-SHPSDE-PDAC1M J9281B-330-3965 1M 10Gbase-Cu Dac

$121.96
View Product

Category: electronics > television & video > televisions > lcd tvs | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US HP J9281B to Dell 330-3965 Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP Direct Attach Cable- A 100 HP J9281B to Dell 330-3965 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper, with a maximum reach of 1-00m- This HP to Dell compatible twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional- Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to HP and Dells cable and is built to meet or exceed HP and Dells specifications, and comply with Multi-Source Agreement standards- SKU: SY4102517




Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-ADAC10M-AO Msa Compliant 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To Qsfp Plus Direct Attach Cable

Add-onputer Peripherals, L QSFP-40G-ADAC10M-AO Msa Compliant 40Gbase-Cu Qsfp Plus To Qsfp Plus Direct Attach Cable

$845.66
View Product

Category: tools & home improvement > safety & security > personal protective equipment > eye protection | Brand: Add-onputer peripherals, L | Merchant: Walmart US MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP direct attach cable- A MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP to QSFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over active copper, with a maximum reach of 10-00m- This twinax cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional- Our direct attached cable is built to comply with Multi-Source Agreement standards- SKU: SY4102262




Add On Computer ADDLCLC8M5OM4 26 Feet LOMM OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Male - Aqua

Add On Computer ADDLCLC8M5OM4 26 Feet LOMM OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Male - Aqua

$29.97
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 821455044889
The Add on Computer ADDLCLC8M5OM4 Fiber Optic Cable is a 8m Laser Optimized Multi Mode fiber Duplex LC LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable. This high quality LOMM patch cable is specifically designed for 40 GB Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and provides extended band width over OM3 cable. This patch cable is suited for shorter reach data center LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers.




Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ATTN-LCPC-10DB Addon 2pk 15db M-f Lc Upc Smf Attenuator

Add-onputer Peripherals, L ADD-ATTN-LCPC-10DB Addon 2pk 15db M-f Lc Upc Smf Attenuator

$35.62
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US 2 fiber optic attenuators used in fiber optic links to reduce or attenuate optical power- This fixed value attenuator will reduce optical power by 10dB- It uses a male to female LC connection and is used in single mode SMF connections and applications- Comes as a 2 pack- Our attenuators are cost effective and 100 compliant for all of your networking needs-Features- Application - Patch- Attenuation - 10dB- Compatible OEM - Industry Standard- Connector - LC Male to LC Female- Kit - 2 piece- Media - SMF- Shielded - Not Shielded- Standard - OS1 SKU: SY4103975




AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

$80.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455011393
This Cisco SFP-GE-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco N01-M308GB2-L Compatible 8GB DDR3 1333MHz ECC Dual Rank 240pin RDIMM

AddOn Cisco N01-M308GB2-L Compatible 8GB DDR3 1333MHz ECC Dual Rank 240pin RDIMM

$64.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 783555084588
8GB DDR3-1333MHZ RDIMM F/CISCO LP DUAL RANK FACTORY ORIGINAL DIMM




AddOn Cisco A02-M316GB1-L Compatible 16GB DDR3-1333MHz ECC Dual Rank RDIMM

AddOn Cisco A02-M316GB1-L Compatible 16GB DDR3-1333MHz ECC Dual Rank RDIMM

$121.83
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 783555072257
16GB DDR3-1333MHZ 2R CISCO UCS BLADE LP RDIMM OEM FACTORY ORIGINAL




AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

$441.11
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455070970
CISCO XFP10GLR-192SR-L COMP 10GLR XFP 1310NM 10KM TRANS




AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

$642.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455070970
This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

$2106.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455082515
This Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Apple Computer M9654G/A Compatible 2GB (2x1GB) DDR-400MHz 184-pin UDIMM

AddOn Apple Computer M9654G/A Compatible 2GB (2x1GB) DDR-400MHz 184-pin UDIMM

$32.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 783555081624
2GB DDR-400MHZ DR UDIMM KIT INDUSTRY STANDARD F/APPLE




Addon Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp10glr-192sr-l-ao)

Addon Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp10glr-192sr-l-ao)

$498.50
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available upon request. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.5"Weight (Approximate) : 3.20 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Ultimate 2 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan

Ultimate 2 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan

$108.88
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > uninterrupted power supply (ups) | Brand: Warranty | Merchant: BrandsMart USA Warranty 802 Ultimate 2 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan




Ultimate 3 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan

Ultimate 3 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan

$188.88
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > uninterrupted power supply (ups) | Brand: Warranty | Merchant: BrandsMart USA Warranty 803 Ultimate 3 Year Computer Peripheral Service Plan




TrippLite IN3010KB Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices - Keyboard - wireless - RF - opaque white

TrippLite IN3010KB Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices - Keyboard - wireless - RF - opaque white

$24.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > keyboards | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332135834
Tripp Lite Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices - Keyboard - wireless - RF - opaque white




Tripp Lite Premier Office Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices

Tripp Lite Premier Office Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices

$32.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > keyboards | Brand: Tripp Lite | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 037332129956
Tripp Lite's Premium Office Keyboard adds functionality to any desktop or notebook environment. The ultra-slim design features one-touch Internet and multimedia access with 17 pre-programmed hot keys and controls. Built-in headphone and microphone jacks, plus a USB 2.0 port further maximizes connectivity convenience. Tripp Lite Premier Office Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices is one of many Wired Keyboards available through Office Depot. Made by Tripp Lite.




Tripp Lite Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices

Tripp Lite Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices

$99.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > keyboards | Brand: Tripp Lite | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 037332135834
This wireless, flexible keyboard is made of an indestructible silicone material perfect for both clean and dry environments. Wireless capability adds freedom of movement to any notebook or desktop environment. Tripp Lite Wireless Multimedia Flexible Keyboard Notebook / Laptop Computer Peripheral Devices is one of many Wireless Keyboards available through Office Depot. Made by Tripp Lite.




AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

$51.50
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455011393
1000BLX/LH GIGABIT SFP DOM 1X1000BLX/LH SFP F/CISCO




AddOn (r) SFP-GE-L-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Trans

AddOn (r) SFP-GE-L-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Trans

$49.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: NA | Merchant: Quill.com Transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.




Wrightwood Computer Desk - L Shape

Wrightwood Computer Desk - L Shape

$191.00
View Product

Category: furniture > office furniture > desks & workstations > desks > computer desks | Brand: COASTER COMPANY OF | Merchant: Brookstone UPC: 021032105655
This modern and sleek looking L-shape computer desk by Coaster Furniture has a metal frame with a frosted glass desktop. This L-shape desk includes a computer desk with a roll out keyboard tray, a desk with a shelf and a corner wedge that fits perfectly between the two desks to provide ample surface area. Create a professional work space with this L-shape desk. Wrightwood Computer Table with Glass Shelves sold separately. Accessories and electronics not included. Dimensions: Desk: 97.5 L x 25.5 W x 37.5 H; Weight: 118.29 lbs.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

$64.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

$89.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

$114.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

$39.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

$49.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

Cameta Care Gold 3 Year Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

$54.95
View Product

Category: electronics > cell phones & accessories > accessories > cases holsters & clips > cases | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Gold 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Covers any manufacturer defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or damaged as a result of accident water grit impact or lack of proper care.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

$89.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

$129.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

$159.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

$59.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

$69.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

Cameta Care Platinum 3 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

$79.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 3-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of three (3) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 000)

$124.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $1 500)

$179.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $2 000)

$229.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $250)

$79.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $500)

$94.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

Cameta Care Platinum 5 Year ADH Computer Peripherals Warranty (Under $750)

$109.95
View Product

Category: electronics > camera & photo > accessories > filters & accessories | Brand: CAMETA CARE | Merchant: Cameta Camera This Cameta Care Platinum 5-Year Warranty promises that the covered equipment will be guaranteed to operate properly according to manufacturers specifications for a period of five (5) years or we will repair the equipment to operate properly at no charge to you (this includes all parts and labor) . Covers computer equipment / electronics that is initially covered by a manufacturers warranty and falls within the indicated retail price range. Platinum Warranty covers: Accidental Damage; Liquid / Impact Damage; Sand / Grit Damage; Normal & Abnormal Wear; Mechanical Malfunctions; any Manufacturer Defect. Does not cover equipment which has been misused tampered with modified or intentionally damaged.




Motorola 25-71919-03R DC Standard Power Cord For Mobile Computer, 9' (L)

Motorola 25-71919-03R DC Standard Power Cord For Mobile Computer, 9' (L)

$70.99
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > batteries chargers & accessories > ac adapters | Merchant: Staples Cable length: 9' Device supported: Mobile computer Compatibility: VC5090 vehicle-mounted mobile computer




Addon Accessories 0A36537-AOK 6ft 1.8m Displayport M To M Cabl Compare To Lenovo 0a36537

Addon Accessories 0A36537-AOK 6ft 1.8m Displayport M To M Cabl Compare To Lenovo 0a36537

$24.46
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: ADDON ACCESSORIES | Merchant: Walmart US Lenovo compatible 1.82m (6.00ft) DisplayPort Cables Male to Male can connect your video source to your display. They are capable of transmitting video, audio and USB data, replacing VGA and DVI cable technology. They also offers greater bandwidth than HDMI, up to 17 Gbps. These DisplayPort cables support the highest resolutions available on displays today, up to WQXGA (2560x1600) . HDCP and DPCP capabilities allow for full digital rights authentication and session key establishment. Rely on the quality of our Accessories. Technical InformationCable Type: DisplayPortCable Length: 5.91 ftConnector on First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/VideoConnector on Second End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/VideoConductor: CopperDevice Supported: Audio/Video DeviceData Transfer Rate: 2.13 GB/sSupported Resolution: 2560 x 1600Physical CharacteristicsColor: BlackWeight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozWarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year




Addon 256Mb Cisco Compat Dram

Addon 256Mb Cisco Compat Dram

$160.56
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 256MB CISCO COMPAT DRAM




Addon 5M Hp Compat Om4 Aqua Patch Cable

Addon 5M Hp Compat Om4 Aqua Patch Cable

$29.60
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 5M HP COMPAT OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE




Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80kcw1550-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm

Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80kcw1550-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm

$312.59
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM




Addon 25M Ibm Compat Om3 Patch Cable

Addon 25M Ibm Compat Om3 Patch Cable

$126.28
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 25M IBM COMPAT OM3 PATCH CABLE




Addon Molex 747524501 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct At

Addon Molex 747524501 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct At

$193.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON MOLEX 747524501 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT AT




Addon Lenovo 40Y7734 Compatible 1Gb Ddr2-667Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-Pi

Addon Lenovo 40Y7734 Compatible 1Gb Ddr2-667Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-Pi

$18.23
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON LENOVO 40Y7734 COMPATIBLE 1GB DDR2-667MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RANK 1.8V 200-PI








Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Dell

Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Dell

$137.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 16GB DDR3-1333MHZ DR RDIMM F/ DELL










Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Ibm

Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Ibm

$137.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 16GB DDR3-1333MHZ DR RDIMM F/ IBM






Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1600Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Ibm

Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1600Mhz Dr Rdimm F/ Ibm

$117.84
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 16GB DDR3-1600MHZ DR RDIMM F/ IBM












Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1600Mhz Rdimm F/ Lenovo

Addon 16Gb Ddr3-1600Mhz Rdimm F/ Lenovo

$134.07
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON 16GB DDR3-1600MHZ RDIMM F/ LENOVO






















Addon Hp 536428-001 Compatible 2Gb Ddr2-800Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-Pin

Addon Hp 536428-001 Compatible 2Gb Ddr2-800Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 200-Pin

$26.55
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON HP 536428-001 COMPATIBLE 2GB DDR2-800MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RANK 1.8V 200-PIN




Addon Hp Vh638aa Compatible 4Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank X8 1.5V 240-Pi

Addon Hp Vh638aa Compatible 4Gb Ddr3-1333Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank X8 1.5V 240-Pi

$110.93
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON HP VH638AA COMPATIBLE 4GB DDR3-1333MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RANK X8 1.5V 240-PI






Addon Dell A3414614 Compatible 2Gb Ddr3-1066Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.5V 240-Pi

Addon Dell A3414614 Compatible 2Gb Ddr3-1066Mhz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.5V 240-Pi

$22.72
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > memory | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US ADDON DELL A3414614 COMPATIBLE 2GB DDR3-1066MHZ UNBUFFERED DUAL RANK 1.5V 240-PI








Mad Catz L.y.n.x.9 Gaming Pad - Wireless - Bluetoothandroid, Tablet, Pc, Smartphone (mcb3226700c2-04-1)

Mad Catz L.y.n.x.9 Gaming Pad - Wireless - Bluetoothandroid, Tablet, Pc, Smartphone (mcb3226700c2-04-1)

$317.49
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: Saitek | Merchant: Walmart US Your Way to PlayYou no longer need a gaming console to get an authentic gaming experience. L.Y.N.X.9 is like an all-access pass to the premium gaming content on your Android smart devices. Play on a smartphone during your daily commute, a tablet during your lunch break, and even on your HDTV when you get home. With more features than a full-size gamepad but less than half the bulk, L.Y.N.X.9 fits in your pocket and plays everywhere you do. Cutting-Edge SuperstarSkeletal, Transforming, Modular, ; Immensely VersatileKeyboard; Mouse Control for Easy Browsing; Media NavigationBuilt-in Mic Supports Voice SearchErgonomically Sculpted for Comfort and PrecisionPremium Components Rated at 1 Million CyclesIncludes PlayBig Cables to Link Your Phone or Tablet to an HDTVSimply Better Than TouchTouch controls have their place, but let's face it, they just don't cut it for core games. Ever tried to play an FPS using touch controls? How about a platformer? A mistimed jump caused by your thumb drifting away from virtual buttons spells instant death. Good luck with that! L.Y.N.X.9 solves all of this by supplying you with controls you can actually feel. And, certain titles even know when you're using a controller and will remove touch controls from your screen. Mighty ModulesModularity is one of many elements that put L.Y.N.X.9 in a class of its own. Let's look at three different scenarios and how you can make the most of them. BigPlaying smartphone games, with an authentic console-quality feel, is only a satisfying click away. Put your phone in the removable clip to regain some game screen real estate. Stop your own fingers and thumbs from obscuring your gameplay, once and for all. BiggerThis bit is unique. And it's probably something you've never done before. Rather than attach a device to L.Y.N.X.9, you attach L.Y.N.X.9 to your device. Split the controller into separate pieces and reattach them to your tablet's frame. Now you've got yourself a mobile games console with a 7-inch scree




LIFEPROOF 77-50774 Tablet Case,10-3/32 in. L,Black G1993866

LIFEPROOF 77-50774 Tablet Case,10-3/32 in. L,Black G1993866

$131.94
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: Lifeproof | Merchant: Walmart US Tablet Case, Compatible With Apple iPad Air 2, Material Polycarbonate, Plastic, Silicone, Color Black, Length 10-3/32 In, Width 7-1/4 In, Height 19/32 In, Includes Microfiber Cloth, Removal Tool, Test UnitFeaturesColor: BlackHeight: 19/32"Includes: Microfiber Cloth, Removal Tool, Test UnitItem: Tablet CaseLength: 10-3/32"Material: Polycarbonate, Plastic, SiliconeWidth: 7-1/4"Compatible With: Apple iPad Air 2




Refurbished Visual Land ME-107-L-8GB-BLK Prestige 7L - 7-Inch Tablet with 8GB Memory (Black)

Refurbished Visual Land ME-107-L-8GB-BLK Prestige 7L - 7-Inch Tablet with 8GB Memory (Black)

$65.00
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: Visual Land | Merchant: Walmart US *This item is REFURBISHED. Visual Land Prestige with WiFi 7" Touchscreen Tablet PC: Technical Specifications: Cortex A8 1.2GHz processor512MB RAM and 8GB flash memory7" touchscreenBuilt-in WiFiAdditional Features: Front-facing camera8GB internal memory, additional memory via micro SDHC card slot (up to 32GB supported) Software and Applications: Android 4.1 OS (Jelly Bean) eBooks and other appsAdobe Flash Player 11.1What's in the Box: Tablet, USB cable, user manual and AC adapterWhat's a Tablet PC'Tablet PCs are compact, ultra-portable entertainment devices that let you read email, surf the internet, read eBooks, view photos, play games, listen to music and watch video files. Most tablets are based on a smaller operating system, which allows you to purchase and install additional applications from supported stores. Tablet PCs do not have a CD/DVD drive and will not run Microsoft Windows or its applications. Tablet PCs function as a secondary device for casual entertainment purposes, and are not meant to replace a computer. They are ideal for use around the home and on the go with WiFi or 3-4g mobile broadband connections (pay as you go, contract may be required for service) *This item is REFURBISHED. Visual Land Prestige with WiFi 7" Touchscreen Tablet PC: Technical Specifications: Cortex A8 1.2GHz processor512MB RAM and 8GB flash memory7" touchscreenBuilt-in WiFiAdditional Features: Front-facing camera8GB internal memory, additional memory via micro SDHC card slot (up to 32GB supported) Software and Applications: Android 4.1 OS (Jelly Bean) eBooks and other appsAdobe Flash Player 11.1What's in the Box: Tablet, USB cable, user manual and AC adapterWhat's a Tablet PC'Tablet PCs are compact, ultra-portable entertainment devices that let you read email, surf the internet, read eBooks, view photos, play games, listen to music and watch video files. Most tablets are based on a smaller operating system, which allows you to purchase and install additional applications from supported stores




OTTERBOX 77-51120 Tablet Case,8-13/64 in. L,Black G1993909

OTTERBOX 77-51120 Tablet Case,8-13/64 in. L,Black G1993909

$53.96
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: OtterBox | Merchant: Walmart US Tablet Case, Compatible With Apple iPad Mini, Apple iPad Mini with Retina Display, Apple iPad Mini 2, Apple iPad Mini 3, Material Polycarbonate, Thermo-Plastic Elastomer, Color Black, Length 8-13/64 In, Width 5-13/26 In, Height 13/16 In, Includes Folio and StandFeaturesColor: BlackHeight: 13/16"Includes: Folio and StandItem: Tablet CaseLength: 8-13/64"Material: Polycarbonate, Thermo-Plastic ElastomerWidth: 5-13/26"Compatible With: Apple iPad Mini, Apple iPad Mini with Retina Display, Apple iPad Mini 2, Apple iPad Mini 3




Lenovo Miix 700 (80QL000BUS) 12.0-Inch 2-in-1 L Laptop/Tablet

Lenovo Miix 700 (80QL000BUS) 12.0-Inch 2-in-1 L Laptop/Tablet

$786.00
View Product

Category: electronics > computers & accessories > tablets | Brand: Lenovo | Merchant: Walmart US Being different doesn't mean being better. It's an attitude and belief that taking something familiar and changing the way you look at it creates possibilities. Designed differently from other tablets with its dual watchband hinges, the MIIX 700 opens the door for new and disruptive ways to work and play


')