Category: computers accessories computer components network cards




LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES 920-006342 K480 BT MULTIDEVICE KEYB BLK

LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES 920-006342 K480 BT MULTIDEVICE KEYB BLK

$49.74
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > mice | Brand: LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES | Merchant: Walmart US Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity Technology: WirelessKeyboard/Keypad Wireless Technology: BluetoothKeys Layout: QWERTYColor: BlackKeyboard/Keypad Height: 0.79Keyboard/Keypad Width: 11.77"Keyboard/Keypad Depth: 7.68"Weight (Approximate) : 1.81 lbPackage Contents: Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480 2 x AAA Batteries User Documentation Device Supported: ComputerDevice Supported: TabletDevice Supported: SmartphoneGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEELimited Warranty: 1 YearPackage Contents Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480 2 x AAA Batteries User Documentation




Belkin CardBus Network Card

Belkin CardBus Network Card

$23.75
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: BELKIN COMPONENTS | Merchant: Kmart UPC: 722868383797
Belkin CardBus Network Card - Network adapter - CardBus - 10/100 Ethernet




Lava STS-PE Network Card & Adapter

Lava STS-PE Network Card & Adapter

$152.09
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: LAVA Computer | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 623614001753
PoE Ethernet Samsung Tablets






Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 X Network (rj-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile (st10000spex)

Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 X Network (rj-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile (st10000spex)

$259.57
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase in network users and multimedia content, more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your infrastructure. This 10 Gb NIC offers a cost-effective solution for your file or application server or even a high-powered workstation to transfer more data, faster. Fully compliant with the IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T standard, the card offers added bandwidth over standard Cat 6a cabling, to meet your network needs without an overhaul of your infrastructure wiring, or a costly upgrade to fiber. The 10 Gbps network card also offers compatibility with VMWare; ESXi 5.0/5.1 and Microsoft Hyper-V; virtualization software and iSCSI support to combine LAN and SAN functions. For peak operating efficiency, the 10GBASE-T card features the Tehuti TN4010 chipset, compliant with 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet and with significantly reduced power consumption versus the popular Intel; X540-AT1 chipset. The reduced power consumption also helps to minimize heat generated by the card, to avoid increasing the operating temperature within your server case. Power Consumption Benchmark ST10000SPEX (Tehuti TN4010) Intel X540-AT1 Speed Power Consumption 4.50W 10.8W @ 10 Gbps 3.3.W 7.7W @ 1 Gbps 2.48W 6.4W @ 100 Mbps The card also supports 16K Jumbo Frames, 802.1q VLAN tagging and is backward compatible with 1 Gbps and 100 Mbps network connections. For added versatility, the controller card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket for installation in small form-factor computers. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Additional Product Specification




Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 Nic - Single Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (st1000spexi)

Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 Nic - Single Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (st1000spexi)

$46.39
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: Walmart US Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a high-performance and cost-effective network solution. The performance and reliability you demand in network connectivityThis Gigabit Ethernet network card utilizes the Intel; I210-AT chipset, designed to deliver the power, performance and enhanced capabilities you need for dependable network connections to your server or computer. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, the network card provides an effective upgrade or replacement network port with maximum throughput up to 1000Mbps in each direction (2000 Mbps total) - up to ten times faster than 10/100 Ethernet. The I210 chipset provides many advanced features to support load-balancing the flow of network traffic, to enhance throughput and provide greater data reliability. It also supports Audio-Video Bridging (AVB) to enable tightly controlled media stream synchronization, buffering and resource reservation.A versatile and cost-effective solutionCompatible with a broad range of operating systems, this versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is ideal for many business applications requiring upgrades to servers or workstations, adding feature-rich Gigabit networking. It's a cost-effective way to upgrade your server or computer from a 10/100 Ethernet port to a Gigabit Ethernet port, or add an Ethernet port to take advantage of advanced features such as VLAN tagging, Jumbo Frames, Wake-On LAN and Auto MDIX. Easy installationWith a dual-profile design, the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis, regardless of form factor. The card comes equipped with a full-sized bracket, and includes a low profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. The ST1000SPEXI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical suppor




Startech.com 4 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 Nic - Quad Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port (s) - 4 - Twisted Pair (st4000spexi)

Startech.com 4 Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 Nic - Quad Port Pcie Network Adapter Card W/ Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 4 Port (s) - 4 - Twisted Pair (st4000spexi)

$235.96
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI Express slot. Reliable network connectivity with high performanceThis Gigabit Ethernet network card features the Intel; I350-AM4 chipset, designed to deliver the power, performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The Intel chip provides a number of advanced driver options including IEEE 802.3ad link aggregation / teaming support, which enables you to add additional bandwidth to your system. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, the network card provides full support for high-performance, four-channel networking and maximum throughput up to 1000Mbps in each direction (2000 Mbps total) - up to ten times faster than 10/100 Ethernet. Cost-effective access to multiple networksThe quad-port Gigabit network card makes it easy to access multiple networks. It offers a cost-effective solution for IT professionals in government, educational, corporate, health care, or business environments where access to multiple networks from numerous workstations is needed. The server adapter card gives you four redundant, independent Gigabit Ethernet ports and it supports advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging. Enhanced versatility and efficiencyCompatible with a broad range of operating systems, this versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is suitable for many business and enterprise applications - including virtualized environments with multiple operating systems, requiring multiple shared or dedicated NICs. The 4-port Gigabit network card is equipped with Intel; Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (Intel; VT-c) which reduces system latency and improves networking throughput. Four dedicated ports allow you to maximize your virtualized server's networking efficiency an




StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

$163.36
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP slot, and is compatible with most Gigabit SFP transceivers. With broad SFP compatibility the fiber network card lets you use your preferred SFP, giving you more options to conneFEATURES: PCI Express x11 Port (s) Low-profile




Startech.com 2-port Pci Express 10gbase-t Ethernet Network Card - 10gbe Network Interface Card With Intel X540 Chip - Pci Express X4 - 2 Port (s) - 2 - Twisted Pair (st20000spexi)

Startech.com 2-port Pci Express 10gbase-t Ethernet Network Card - 10gbe Network Interface Card With Intel X540 Chip - Pci Express X4 - 2 Port (s) - 2 - Twisted Pair (st20000spexi)

$384.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot, to deliver reliable high-speed network connections to your workstations and servers without draining your budget. Versatile and cost effective Compatible with a broad range of operating systems, this versatile dual-port NIC is ideal for many business applications that require upgrades to servers or workstations. It's a cost-effective way to enhance your server or computer capabilities by adding two powerful 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports, with support for advanced features such as VLAN tagging, jumbo frames, and Auto-MDIX. Reliable, high-performance connectivity This 2-port PCI Express 10GBase-T network card features the Intel; X540 chipset, designed to deliver the power, performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The X540 chipset provides many advanced features including Intel; Virtualization Technology for connectivity and PXE network boot support. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, the network card delivers a dependable way to upgrade or replace your existing network ports with dual 100/1000/10G compatible RJ45 ports, providing throughput capability of up 10Gbps in each direction (20Gbps total) . It connects through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot. Easy installation With a dual-profile design, the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis, regardless of form factor. The card comes equipped for installation in a full-sized chassis, and includes a low-profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. The ST20000SPEXI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Pr




Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10gbase-t / Nbase-t Ethernet Network Card - 5-speed Network Support: 10g/5g/2.5g/1g/100mbps - Pcie 2.0 X4 - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (st10gspexnb)

Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10gbase-t / Nbase-t Ethernet Network Card - 5-speed Network Support: 10g/5g/2.5g/1g/100mbps - Pcie 2.0 X4 - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 - Twisted Pair (st10gspexnb)

$282.32
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add an Ethernet port to a server or workstation, with support for five network speeds: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps. This 5-speed network adapter card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity. It lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or desktop computer and access your network at multiple speeds: 10G, 5G, 2.5G 1G and 100Mbps. Cost-effective, multimode network connectivityDesigned for low-power, single-port network applications, the PCIe NIC offers a cost-effective and versatile networking solution by providing additional bandwidth to meet your network needs, without having to overhaul your infrastructure wiring. Fully compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T; specifications, the network card lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. (10G network speeds require Cat6a cable. All other speeds require Cat5e cable.) Advanced technology for optimal performanceThe network controller card features advanced NBASE-T technology, supporting the latest multi-gigabit, including new Cisco; campus switches and Aruba Networks; access points. The card enables you to connect to NBASE-T based equipment at network speeds of 2.5Gbps or 5Gbps, over your existing Cat5e infrastructure, without having to upgrade to more expensive Cat6a. NBASE-T technology accelerates the speed of twisted pair Cat5e copper cabling over a distance of up to 100 meters. The Ethernet network card also supports the more common 10G over copper, and 1G network connections using existing Cat 6/Cat5e or better cabling. The 5-speed Ethernet network card is a powerful combination of the Tehuti; TN4010 controller and the Aquantia; AQR105 transceiver, providing low-power and high-performance NBASE-T solutions. The Tehuti 10GbE controller supports autonegotiation, which ensures the optimal speed over Cat5e/Cat6 is selected: 10GbE, 5GbE, 2.5GbE, GbE or 100Mbps (Fast Ethernet) . The network card also offers compatibility with Microsoft Hyper-V




Startech.com Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port (s) - 1 X Sc Port (s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

Startech.com Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port (s) - 1 X Sc Port (s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

$147.87
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or existing fiber infrastructure over great distances, this card delivers full Gigabit bandwidth to your computer up to 550 meters away from your network source, using multimode 50/125 micron duplex SC fiber cable. Plus, for a wider spectrum of compatibility, this versatile card offers fiber integration with a computer up to 220 meters away when deployed to network frameworks consisting of multimode 62.5/125 micron cabling. With fiber connectivity, your network is not susceptible to electronic interference, which can be problematic with standard RJ45 copper networks, making this fiber card ideal for secure network setups. Plus, the card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a.The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or existing fiber infrastructure over great distances, this card delivers full Gigabit bandwidth to your computer up to 550 meters away from your network source, using multimode 50/125 micron duplex SC fiber cable. Plus, for a wider spectrum of compatibility, this versatile card offers fiber integration with a computer up to 220 meters away when deployed to network frameworks consisting of multimode 62.5/125 micron cabling. With fiber connectivity, your network is not susceptible to electronic interference, which can be problematic with standard RJ45 copper networks, making this fiber card ideal for secure network setups. Plus, the card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket, making it easy to install in small form-factor computers or 1U se




Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card - Wake-On-LAN (WOL) support

Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card - Wake-On-LAN (WOL) support

$17.53
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Intellinet | Merchant: Walmart US The Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card, 522328, is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. It allows you to upgrade your computer to support Gigabit network speeds without changing your copper network cabling scheme to fiber optic. Faster Throughput The Gigabit PCI Network Card supports throughput rates of up to 2 Gbps when running in full duplex mode. This is ideal for resource-intensive CAD/CAM, client-server database, multimedia, pre-press, advertising graphics, and server and mission-critical applications. General InformationManufacturer: Intellinet Network SolutionsManufacturer Part Number: 522328Brand Name: IntellinetProduct Model: 522328Product Name: Gigabit PCI Network CardProduct Type: Gigabit Ethernet CardInterfaces/PortsHost Interface: PCITotal Number of Ports: 1Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork & CommunicationNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 5.1"Width: 6.2"Thickness: 590.6 milWeight (Approximate) : 2 ozMiscellaneousPackage Contents: Gigabit PCI Network Card Quick install guide Setup CD Device Supported: PCWarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year




Startech.com 2-port 10g Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ - Pcie, Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 2 Port (s) - Optical Fiber (pex20000sfpi)

Startech.com 2-port 10g Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ - Pcie, Intel Chip - Pci Express X4 - 2 Port (s) - Optical Fiber (pex20000sfpi)

$306.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice. Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using the SFP+ modules of your choice. Transfer files at faster speeds Large file transfers, multimedia content and increased numbers of network users create constant pressures for more bandwidth in your network infrastructure. This fiber NIC lets you harness the speed and stability of a 10 Gigabit network. The NIC supports data transfers at up to 10Gbps per port, or up to 20Gbps per port in full-duplex mode. Add scalable network connections to your server or workstation The fiber NIC is compatible with most 10GbE SFP+ transceivers, giving you flexible configuration options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network at greater distances. The card features two open SFP+ slots with support for interchangeable SFP+ modules, including the SFP10GSRST" text="StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module (SKU: SFP10GSRST) . This gives you the option to use the modules that best suit your network needs based on distance and connector type. StarTech.com provide a dependable solution for linking telecom and data communications equipment, such as routers and switches. Enhance your network capabilities The 10 Gigabit network card features the Intel; 82599 chipset, designed to deliver the power, performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The Intel chip offers many advanced features including Intel; Virtualization Technology for connectivity, PXE network boot support and up to 15K jumbo frame support. The PEX20000SFPI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. Additional Product Sp




StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

$278.71
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase in network users and multimedia content, more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your infrastructure. This 10 Gb FEATURES: PCI Express 2.0 x41 Port (s) 1 x Network (RJ-45) Twisted PairLow-profile




StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 x N

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port (s) - 1 x N

$257.80
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers, increase in network users and multimedia content, more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your infrastructure. This 10 Gb NIC offers a cost-effective solution for your file or application server or even a high-powered workstation to transfer more data, faster. Fully compliant with the IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T standard, the card offers added bandwidth over standard Cat 6a cabling, to meet your network needs without an overhaul of your infrastructure wiring, or a costly upgrade to fiber. The 10 Gbps network card also offers compatibility with VMWare; ESXi 5.0/5.1 and Microsoft Hyper-V; virtualization software and iSCSI support to combine LAN and SAN functions. For peak operating efficiency, the 10GBASE-T card features the Tehuti TN4010 chipset, compliant with 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet and with significantly reduced power consumption versus the popular Intel; X540-AT1 chipset. The reduced power consumption also helps to minimize heat generated by the card, to avoid increasing the operating temperature within your server case. Power Consumption Benchmark ST10000SPEX (Tehuti TN4010) Intel X540-AT1 Speed Power Consumption 4.50W 10.8W @ 10 Gbps 3.3.W 7.7W @ 1 Gbps 2.48W 6.4W @ 100 Mbps The card also supports 16K Jumbo Frames, 802.1q VLAN tagging and is backward compatible with 1 Gbps and 100 Mbps network connections. For added versatility, the controller card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket for installation in small form-factor computers. Backed by a StarTech 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. General InformationManufacturer: Sta




StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - PCI Express - 2 Port (s) - 2 x Netw

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - PCI Express - 2 Port (s) - 2 x Netw

$122.55
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient installations in remote locations. This full/low profile Gigabit server adapter supports the IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) standard for a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) device, and can deliver 48V DC power to compliant Powered Devices (PD) . This eliminates the need for a separate power source and cable for remote networked devices such as IP cameras, IP phones and wireless access points. Suitable for any PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, this versatile PoE network adapter supports features such as Jumbo Frames, VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) .The ST2000PEXPSE PoE NIC is backed by a StarTech 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. General InformationManufacturer: StarTechManufacturer Part Number: ST2000PEXPSEBrand Name: StarTechProduct Name: Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSEPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet CardInterfaces/PortsHost Interface: PCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports: 2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork & CommunicationNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 7.7"Width: 2.7"Thickness: 700 milWeight (Approximate) : 5.30 ozMiscellaneousPackage Contents: Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE1 x Low-Profile Bracket1 x Driver CD1 x Instruction ManualDevice Supported: PCGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: 2 Year




Intellinet 522533 Gigabit Pci-e Network Card

Intellinet 522533 Gigabit Pci-e Network Card

$16.66
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Intellinet | Merchant: Walmart US The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber optic cable - the Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit PCI Express Network Card allows you to run Gigabit speeds over your existing copper wire network cable. Faster Throughput The PCI Express host interface supports throughput rates of up to 2 Gbps when running in full duplex mode, ideal for resource-intensive CAD/CAM, client-server database, multimedia, pre-press, advertising graphics, server and mission-critical applications. Auto-Negotiation The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card will automatically detect the network speed that the LAN switch port is set to and run at the same speed. The card supports 10Base-T Ethernet, 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet and 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet. Full Duplex When running in full duplex mode, the Gigabit PCI Express Network Card provides the following throughput rates: 20 Mbps (10Base-T Ethernet) , 200 Mbps (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) and 2 Gbps (1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) . Built-In Diagnostics The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card comes standard with crossover detection and auto correction capabilities that make installation and maintenance a snap. Remote Power On The Wake-On-LAN feature allows you to power on your desktop PC from anywhere on the network. Interfaces/PortsHost Interface: PCITotal Number of Ports: 1Network (RJ-45) : YesNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork & CommunicationNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 1"Width: 4.8"Depth: 3.5"Weight (Approximate) : 1.40 ozMiscellaneousPackage Contents: Gigabit PCI Express Network CardUser manualLow-profile 8cm bracketSetup CDDevice Supported: PCWarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year




Startech.com ST1000SPEX2 1port Pcie Gigabit Server Ctlr Adapter Network Card

Startech.com ST1000SPEX2 1port Pcie Gigabit Server Ctlr Adapter Network Card

$25.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, and with support for 9K Jumbo Frames, VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) , this versatile Gigabit NIC/Server Adapter delivers rock-solid performance. Plus, the card includes both full profile and low profile/half-height installation brackets for installation in a wide range of computer/server chassis, regardless of form factor. The ST1000SPEX2 network card is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support. Interfaces/PortsHost Interface: PCI Express x1Total Number of Ports: 1Network (RJ-45) : YesUSB: NoSerial Port: NoEthernet AUI: NoXJACK: NoPoE (RJ-45) Port: NoNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairData Transfer Rate: 128 MB/sNetwork & CommunicationNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TInfiniBand: NoPhysical CharacteristicsCard Height: Full-height, Low-profileForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 3.1"Width: 4.7"Thickness: 787.4 milWeight (Approximate) : 1.27 ozMiscellaneousPackage Contents: 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile1 x Low Profile Bracket1 x Driver CD1 x Instruction ManualDevice Supported: PCCertifications & Standards: CEFCCIEEE Standards:802.3802.3u802.3x802.3ab802.1q802.1pPlatform Supported: PC, Mac, LinuxSystem Requirements: Windows 10Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSOperating System Compatibility: Windows 10, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Windows Vista Business, Windows Server 2012, Windows Server 2008 R2 Foundation, Windows Server 2003, Mac OS X 10.4.4 Tiger, Linux 2.4WarrantyLimited Warranty: 2 Year




StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - PCI Express x4

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - PCI Express x4

$122.90
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot. Each port is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, for 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation. This 2-port GbE network card is based on the high-performance Intel; I350 chipset, which offers several advanced driver options including IEEE 802.3ad link aggregation / teaming support, enabling you to add additional bandwidth to your system. Support for Jumbo Frames, full-duplex operation and 802.1q VLAN tagging also aid in creating an efficient network configuration. Also useful for virtualization applications or setting up a dual-homed host configuration, this dual-port network card lets you accommodate several complex network scenarios, to meet your business needs. For added versatility, the controller card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket for installation in small form-factor computers. Backed by a StarTech 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. General InformationManufacturer: StarTechManufacturer Part Number: ST2000SPEXIBrand Name: StarTechProduct Name: 2 Port Network CardPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet CardInterfaces/PortsHost Interface: PCI Express x4Total Number of Ports: 2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork & CommunicationNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 4.8"Width: 0.7"Weight (Approximate) : 2.80 ozMiscellaneousPackage Contents: 2 Port Network Card1 x Low Profile Bracket1 x Driver CD1 x Instruction ManualDevice Supported: ComputerGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: 2 Year




StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

$163.36
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or existing fiber infrastructure over great distances, this card delivers full Gigabit bandwidth to your computer up to 550 meters away from your network source, using multimode 50/125 micron duplex SC fiber cable. Plus, for a wider spectrFEATURES: PCI Express x11 Port (s) 1 x SC Port (s) Optical FiberLow-profile




Dell Broadcom 5722 C71KJ PCI-E Low Profile Network Card (Refurbished)

Dell Broadcom 5722 C71KJ PCI-E Low Profile Network Card (Refurbished)

$52.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Dell | Merchant: Walmart US Dell Broadcom 5722 C71KJ PCI-E Low Profile Network Card. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is unable to assist with the warranty, Tech For Less will warrant the item with the same coverage as the manufacturer. These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping. Model number: C71KJProduct Name: Dell Broadcom 5722 C71KJ Network CardProduct Type: Network CardInterface Type: 1 x PCI ExpressPorts: Gigabit EthernetCabling Type: Ethernet 10/100/100 Base-TData Link Protocol: 10 MB LAN, 100 MB LAN, GigEData Transfer Rate: 1 GBpsConnectivity Technology: WiredInterfaces: 1 x 1000 Base-T - RJ-45




MASSCOOL XWT-LAN07 PCI Express Gigabit Network Card

MASSCOOL XWT-LAN07 PCI Express Gigabit Network Card

$21.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Masscool | Merchant: Walmart US Designed to meet PCI Express Base Specification Revision 1.0a. Single-lane (or x1) PCI Express throughput supports rates of 2.5Gbps. Compliant with 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab specification. LEDs indicate the status of data transmission. Support Wake On Lan (WOL) power management10/ 100/ 1000Mbps1 x Network32/64 bit PCI-E




Iocrest SI-MPE24043 Single Port Gigabit Mini PCI-E NetwOrk Card

Iocrest SI-MPE24043 Single Port Gigabit Mini PCI-E NetwOrk Card

$23.90
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: IOCrest | Merchant: Walmart US Take advantage of the mini PCI-e v1-1 technology, perform at peak 1000BASE-T network speed, cooperates with almost all Operating Systems on the market, consumes less power, and occupies less space- Realtek RTL8168C chip setSpecifications- Complies with PCI-E Revision 1-1- Mini PCI-E with Transfer Rate 2-5Gbs Full Duplex Channel- Backwards Compatible to10100BASE-T Networking- 101001000Mbps Data Rate Auto Negotiation Operation- Fully Compliant with IEEE 802-1P Layer 2 Priority Encoding- Supports IEEE 802-1Q VLAN Tagging- Supports IEEE 802-3az Draft 3-0 EEE- Crossover Detection and Auto Correction Operation- SKU: SYBA645




Startech.com Ac600 Wireless-ac Network Adapter - 802.11ac, Pci Express - Dual Band 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wireless Network Card - Pci Express - 600 Mbit/s - 2.40 Ghz Ism - 5 Ghz Unii (pex433wac11)

Startech.com Ac600 Wireless-ac Network Adapter - 802.11ac, Pci Express - Dual Band 2.4ghz And 5ghz Wireless Network Card - Pci Express - 600 Mbit/s - 2.40 Ghz Ism - 5 Ghz Unii (pex433wac11)

$45.94
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add advanced 802.11ac Wi-Fi connectivity to a computer or server through a PCI Express slot - with dual band 2.4/5 GHz frequencies and up to 433 Mbps. Upgrade your desktop PC or server to powerful 802.11ac wireless networking. This AC600 network card fits easily into a PCI Express expansion slot to give you dual-band wireless-AC connectivity with speeds up to 433 Mbps. Add dual-band Wireless-AC connectivityThis wireless-AC adapter lets you add dual-band wireless-AC connectivity to a desktop computer through a PCIe slot. Ideal for your office or home environment, the PCIe Wi-Fi; adapter provides a wireless range of up to 100 feet (30m) , when paired with an 802.11ac router. It's a cost-effective solution for adding or upgrading to the latest 802.11ac dual-band wireless networking. The Wi-Fi adapter supports data rates of up to 433 Mbps at 5 GHz, and 150 Mbps at 2.4 GHz. Two detachable external antennas enhance reception and provide more reliable connections. Versatile useThe versatile USB Wi-Fi adapter gives you dual-band 2.4/5 GHz support, so you can connect easily to the less congested 5GHz wireless network to enjoy lag-free HD video streaming, online gaming, file transfers or other bandwidth-intensive applications. The WMM Quality of Service (QoS) feature quickly prioritizes video streams, Internet calls and online gaming. This network adapter has a 1T1R (1 transmitter, 1 receiver) antenna design and features two detachable external antennas (dual-band 3dBi) . To integrate easily with all of your networking devices, the wireless network adapter is backward compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n networks. Quick and easy installationThe network card is easy to install in the PCI Express slot on your standard or small form-factor computer. It comes equipped with a standard profile bracket, and includes a low-profile bracket that you can swap in to mount the card in smaller or space-constrained systems. The PEX433WAC11 is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime tec




StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card (Refurbished)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card (Refurbished)

$129.97
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port (s) - Optical Fiber. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is unable to assist with the warranty, Tech For Less will warrant the item with the same coverage as the manufacturer. These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping. Model Number: PEX10000SFPProduct Name: Startech PCI Express Ethernet Network CardProduct Type: Network CardPackaged Quantity: 1Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet CardHost Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x4Total Number of Ports: 1Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Media Type Supported: Optical FiberData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/sNetwork Technology: 10GBase-XForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 4.7"Width: 3.3"Thickness: 700 milWeight (Approximate) : 1.50 ozDevice Supported: ComputerSystem Requirements: Windows 10Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEECountry of Origin: China




APC SMART-UPS RT 3000VA RM 120V Network Card

APC SMART-UPS RT 3000VA RM 120V Network Card

$2591.35
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: APC | Merchant: Walmart US Battery InformationMaximum Battery Recharge Time: 2.50 HourBackup/Run Time (Full Load) : 12 MinuteControls/IndicatorsInterfaces/PortsEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduct Type: Dual Conversion Online UPSManufacturer Part Number: SURTA3000RMXL3U-NCManufacturer Website Address: http://www. apc. comManufacturer: American Power Conversion CorpProduct Name: SMART-UPS RT 3000VA RM 120V Network CardProduct Line: Smart-UPS On-LineBrand Name: APCManagementMiscellaneousPackage ContentsSMART-UPS RT 3000VA RM 120V Network CardCD with SoftwareRack Mounting BracketsRack Mounting Support RailsSmart UPS Signalling RS-232 CableUser ManualGreen CompliantYesGreen Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHSPhysical CharacteristicsWeight (Approximate) : 120.26 lbForm Factor: Rack-mountableRack Height: 3UHeight: 5.1;Width: 17;Power DescriptionInput Voltage: 120 V ACOutput Voltage: 120 V ACLoad Capacity (VA) : 3000 VALoad Capacity (Watt) : 2100 WTechnical InformationReceptacles: 2 x NEMA 5-20RWarrantyLimited Warranty: 2 YearAdditional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to view




Masscool PCE-N501 PCI Express Gigabit Network Card

Masscool PCE-N501 PCI Express Gigabit Network Card

$25.83
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Masscool | Merchant: Walmart US * Designed to meet PCI Express Base Specification Revision 1.0a * Single-lane (or x1) PCI Express throughput supports rates of 2.5Gbps * Compliant with 10/100/1000 IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab specification * 10/100/1000M data rate auto-negotiation * LEDs indicate the status of data transmission * Automatic MDI/MDIX crossover at all speed * Support Wake On Lan (WOL) power management * Feature full duplex mode that doubles the network connection speed * Low Profile




10/100/1000 Mbps PCIe Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Card Adapter NIC Replacement

10/100/1000 Mbps PCIe Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Card Adapter NIC Replacement

$12.20
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Single RJ45 PCI Express Ethernet Network Adapter Card 10/100/1000Mbpschipset is non-oem product.




StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapte

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapte

$325.05
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Walmart US Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice. Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using the SFP+ modules of your choice. Transfer files at faster speeds Large file transfersFEATURES: PCI Express x42 Port (s) Optical Fiber




Apc Smart-ups Rt 2200va Rm 120v Network Card - 2200 Va/1600 W - 120 V Ac - 6 Minute - 2u Rack-mountable - 6 Minute - 6 X Nema 5-15r (surta2200rmxl2u-nc)

Apc Smart-ups Rt 2200va Rm 120v Network Card - 2200 Va/1600 W - 120 V Ac - 6 Minute - 2u Rack-mountable - 6 Minute - 6 X Nema 5-15r (surta2200rmxl2u-nc)

$1681.85
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: APC | Merchant: Walmart US High density, double-conversion on-line power protection with scalable runtime Smart-UPS On-Line provides high density, true double-conversion on-line power protection for servers, voice / data networks, medical labs, and light industrial applications. Capable of supporting loads from 1 to 20kVA in a rack/tower convertible form, the Smart-UPS On-Line is available from 2U to 12U. Recent family extensions at 15 and 20kVA enable support of power hungry blade servers or heavily loaded equipment racks. When business-critical systems require runtime in hours, not minutes, Smart-UPS On-Line can be configured with matching battery packs to comply with aggressive runtime demands. The included PowerChute management software provides unattended graceful shutdown of network operating systems. All models 5kVA and above include an integrated Network Management Card for remote management (optional on models below 5 kVA) . The Smart-UPS On-Line family provides customers with a.High density, double-conversion on-line power protection with scalable runtime Smart-UPS On-Line provides high density, true double-conversion on-line power protection for servers, voice / data networks, medical labs, and light industrial applications. Capable of supporting loads from 1 to 20kVA in a rack/tower convertible form, the Smart-UPS On-Line is available from 2U to 12U. Recent family extensions at 15 and 20kVA enable support of power hungry blade servers or heavily loaded equipment racks. When business-critical systems require runtime in hours, not minutes, Smart-UPS On-Line can be configured with matching battery packs to comply with aggressive runtime demands. The included PowerChute management software provides unattended graceful shutdown of network operating systems. All models 5kVA and above include an integrated Network Management Card for remote management (optional on models below 5 kVA) . The Smart-UPS On-Line family provides customers with a reliable source of uninterruptible power even in




X-Media NE-WN3500D 300Mbps PCIe x1 Wireless Network Card Adapter - NEW

X-Media NE-WN3500D 300Mbps PCIe x1 Wireless Network Card Adapter - NEW

$19.10
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Athenatech U.S.A. Inc. | Merchant: Walmart US Product DescriptionFeatures: Data transfer rate up to 300MbpsBackward compatible with 11b/11g productsEasily setup a WPA encrypted secure connection802.1x authentication standardsEquipped with 2*5dBi high gain detachable antennaSupports Infrastructure and Ad-Hoc modesAuto detects and changes network transmission rate20/40 MHz frequency bandwidthSupport 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2 encryptionSpecificationsStandard: IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11bInterface: 32-bit PCIWireless Signal Rate: up to 300MbpsFrequency Range: 2.4 - 2.4835 GHzAntenna Type: RP-SMA ConnectorWork Mode: Ad-Hoc, InfrastructureWireless Security: 64/128-bit WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK (TKIP/AES) Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F) Storage Temperature: -40C - 70CRelative Humidity: 10% - 90% Non-condensationStorage Humidity: 5% - 95% Non-condensationSupport OS: Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7Emission (EMI) : FCC, CE




SYNX4244354 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

SYNX4244354 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

$61.18
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030861038
Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client; server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot; to help deliver a high-performance and cost-effective network solution. The performance and reliability you demand in network connectivity This Gigabit Ethernet network card utilizes the Intel I210-AT chipset; designed to deliver the power; performance and enhanced capabilities you need for dependable network connections to your server or computer. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards; the network card provides an effective upgrade or replacement network port with maximum throughput up to 1000Mbps in each direction (2000 Mbps total) - up to ten times faster than 10/100 Ethernet. The I210 chipset provides many advanced features to support load-balancing the flow of network traffic; to enhance throughput and provide greater data reliability. It also supports Audio-Video Bridging (AVB) to enable tightly controlled media stream synchronization; buffering and resource reservation. A versatile and cost-effective solution Compatible with a broad range of operating systems; this versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is ideal for many business applications requiring upgrades to servers or workstations; adding feature-rich Gigabit networking. It's a cost-effective way to upgrade your server or computer from a 10/100 Ethernet port to a Gigabit Ethernet port; or add an Ethernet port to take advantage of advanced features such as VLAN tagging; Jumbo Frames; Wake-On LAN and Auto MDIX. Easy installation With a dual-profile design; the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis; regardless of form factor. The card comes equipped with a full-sized bracket; and includes a low profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. The ST1000SPEXI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX4244355 - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

SYNX4244355 - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

$268.46
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030861045
Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client; server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer; through one PCI Express slot. Reliable network connectivity with high performance This Gigabit Ethernet network card features the Intel I350-AM4 chipset; designed to deliver the power; performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The Intel chip provides a number of advanced driver options including IEEE 802.3ad link aggregation / teaming support; which enables you to add additional bandwidth to your system. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards; the network card provides full support for high-performance; four-channel networking and maximum throughput up to 1000Mbps in each direction (2000 Mbps total) - up to ten times faster than 10/100 Ethernet. Cost-effective access to multiple networks The quad-port Gigabit network card makes it easy to access multiple networks. It offers a cost-effective solution for IT professionals in government; educational; corporate; health care; or business environments where access to multiple networks from numerous workstations is needed. The server adapter card gives you four redundant; independent Gigabit Ethernet ports and it supports advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging. Enhanced versatility and efficiency Compatible with a broad range of operating systems; this versatile PCIe Gigabit NIC is suitable for many business and enterprise applications - including virtualized environments with multiple operating systems; requiring multiple shared or dedicated NICs. The 4-port Gigabit network card is equipped with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (Intel VT-c) which reduces system latency and improves networking throughput. Four dedicated ports allow you to maximize your virtualized server's networking efficiency and create a more agile data center. With a dual-profile design; the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis; regardless of form factor. The card is equipped with a full-sized bracket; and includes a low-profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. The ST4000SPEXI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX4299909 - StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

SYNX4299909 - StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

$487.84
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030860598
Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client; server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now; you can add 10 GbE networking; while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot; to deliver reliable high-speed network connections to your workstations and servers without draining your budget. Versatile and cost effective Compatible with a broad range of operating systems; this versatile dual-port NIC is ideal for many business applications that require upgrades to servers or workstations. It's a cost-effective way to enhance your server or computer capabilities by adding two powerful 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports; with support for advanced features such as VLAN tagging; jumbo frames; Wake-On LAN and Auto-MDIX. Reliable; high-performance connectivity This 2-port PCI Express 10GBase-T network card features the Intel X540 chipset; designed to deliver the power; performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The X540 chipset provides many advanced features including Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity and PXE network boot support. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards; the network card delivers a dependable way to upgrade or replace your existing network ports with dual 100/1000/10G compatible RJ45 ports; providing throughput capability of up 10Gbps in each direction (20Gbps total) . It connects through a single; four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot. Easy installation With a dual-profile design; the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis; regardless of form factor. The card comes equipped for installation in a full-sized chassis; and includes a low-profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. The ST20000SPEXI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX3927500 - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SYNX3927500 - StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

$168.17
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030857383
Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP slot; and is compatible with most Gigabit SFP transceivers. With broad SFP compatibility the fiber network card lets you use your preferred SFP; giving you more options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network. With fiber connectivity; your network is not susceptible to electronic interference; often problematic with standard RJ45 copper networks; making this versatile fiber card ideal for secure network setups. Plus; the card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket; perfect for installation in small form-factor computers or 1U server and rackmount applications. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




Intellinet 10/100 PCI Network Card

Intellinet 10/100 PCI Network Card

$10.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Intellinet | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 766623509510
The Intellinet PCI Fast Ethernet Adapters are your solution to build a fast and reliable network at competitive prices. They are guaranteed to provide seamless compatibility with leading networking operating systems.The Intellinet PCI Fast Ethernet Adapter supports N-way auto negotiation technology and makes it simple and cost effective to install and upgrade your network in the future. It supports Full-Duplex mode for maximum bandwidth up to 200Mbps in a switched network. Intellinet 10/100 PCI Network Card is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by Intellinet.




StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

$222.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030857383
The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP slot. With broad SFP compatibility the fiber network card lets you use your preferred SFP, giving you more options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network.With fiber connectivity, your network is not susceptible to electronic interference, often problematic with standard RJ45 copper networks, making this versatile fiber card ideal for secure network setups. StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

$26.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Intracom | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 766623522533
The Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is a high-performance network adapter. It supports the PCI Express bus architecture, which provides faster throughput than the current 32- and 64-bit PCI bus architectures. And there is no need to switch to fiber optic cable - the Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit PCI Express Network Card allows you to run Gigabit speeds over your existing copper wire network cable. Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by Intracom.




LG IP-CAST Network Card

LG IP-CAST Network Card

$1099.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: LG | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 719192172296
LG IP-CAST Network Card




StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

$524.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030860598
Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot, to deliver reliable high-speed network connections to your workstations and servers without draining your budget.Compatible with a broad range of operating systems, this versatile dual-port NIC is ideal for many business applications that require upgrades to servers or workstations. It's a cost-effective way to enhance your server or computer capabilities by adding two powerful 10-Gigabit Ethernet ports, with support for advanced features such as VLAN tagging, jumbo frames, and Auto-MDIX.This 2-port PCI Express 10GBase-T network card features the Intel X540 chipset, designed to deliver the power, performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The X540 chipset provides many advanced features including Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity and PXE network boot support.Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, the network card delivers a dependable way to upgrade or replace your existing network ports with dual 100/1000/10G compatible RJ45 ports, providing throughput capability of up 10Gbps in each direction (20Gbps total) . It connects through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot.With a dual-profile design, the PCI Express network card installs easily into a wide range of computer/server chassis, regardless of form factor. The card comes equipped for installation in a full-sized chassis, and includes a low-profile/half-height installation bracket that you can use as needed. StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




SYNX4249445 - StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe; Intel Chip

SYNX4249445 - StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe; Intel Chip

$325.13
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030860604
Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice. Get fast; high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation; giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using the SFP+ modules of your choice. Transfer files at faster speeds Large file transfers; multimedia content and increased numbers of network users create constant pressures for more bandwidth in your network infrastructure. This fiber NIC lets you harness the speed and stability of a 10 Gigabit network. The NIC supports data transfers at up to 10Gbps per port; or up to 20Gbps per port in full-duplex mode. Add scalable network connections to your server or workstation The fiber NIC is compatible with most 10GbE SFP+ transceivers; giving you flexible configuration options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network at greater distances. The card features two open SFP+ slots with support for interchangeable SFP+ modules; including the SFP10GSRST'' text=''StarTech.com 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module (SKU: SFP10GSRST) . This gives you the option to use the modules that best suit your network needs based on distance and connector type. StarTech.com provide a dependable solution for linking telecom and data communications equipment; such as routers and switches; in Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel applications. Enhance your network capabilities The 10 Gigabit network card features the Intel 82599 chipset; designed to deliver the power; performance and enhanced capabilities you need for reliable network connections to your server or computer. The Intel chip offers many advanced features including Intel Virtualization Technology for connectivity; PXE network boot support and up to 15K jumbo frame support. The PEX20000SFPI is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX3956382 - StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

SYNX3956382 - StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

$168.17
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030857703
Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network. The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network; by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or existing fiber infrastructure over great distances; this card delivers full Gigabit bandwidth to your computer up to 550 meters away from your network source; using multimode 50/125 micron duplex SC fiber cable. Plus; for a wider spectrum of compatibility; this versatile card offers fiber integration with a computer up to 220 meters away when deployed to network frameworks consisting of multimode 62.5/125 micron cabling. With fiber connectivity; your network is not susceptible to electronic interference; which can be problematic with standard RJ45 copper networks; making this fiber card ideal for secure network setups. Plus; the card is equipped with a standard profile bracket and includes a low-profile/half-height bracket; making it easy to install in small form-factor computers or 1U server and rackmount applications. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX4105136 - StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

SYNX4105136 - StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

$297.94
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030859554
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable 10 Gbps network access at longer distances than copper-based networks. Using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice; you can connect your PCI Express-based server or workstation directly to your 10G fiber optic network. Faster Networking Speed With the rising strain on network resources due to large file transfers; multimedia content; and an increase in network users; more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your networking infrastructure. With up to 10 Gbps bandwidth; this fiber NIC lets you transfer more data at faster speeds; and is an ideal low-cost addition to your server or high-powered workstation. Greater Flexibility & Distance The PEX10000SFP adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP+ slot; and is compatible with most 10GbE SFP+ transceivers. With broad SFP+ compatibility this cost-effective fiber card lets you use your preferred SFP+ module; giving you more options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network at greater distances. Superior Power Efficiency For improved operating efficiency; the PEX10000SFP features an energy-efficient Tehuti TN4010 chipset that offers significantly reduced power consumption versus most comparable cards; including the Intel 82599 chipset cards. Superior power efficiency also helps minimize heat generated by the card; in turn avoiding an increase in the operating temperature within your server case.




SYNX3927501 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

SYNX3927501 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

$291.35
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030857390
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client; server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand on network resources due to large file transfers; increase in network users and multimedia content; more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your infrastructure. This 10 Gb NIC offers a cost-effective way solution for your file or application server or even a high-powered workstation to transfer more data; faster. Fully compliant with the IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T standard; the card offers added bandwidth over standard Cat 6a cabling; to meet your network needs without an overhaul of your infrastructure wiring; or a costly upgrade to fiber. The 10 Gbps network card also offers compatibility with VMWare ESXi 5.0/5.1 and Microsoft Hyper-V virtualization software and iSCSI support to combine LAN and SAN functions. For peak operating efficiency; the 10GBASE-T card features the Tehuti TN9210 chipset; compliant with 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet and with significantly reduced power consumption versus the popular Intel X540-T1 chipset. The reduced power consumption also helps to minimize heat generated by the card; to avoid increasing the operating temperature within your server case.




SYNX3423252 - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

SYNX3423252 - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

$142.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030849128
Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each; combining a network data connection and power on a single cable; for less clutter and convenient installations in remote locations. This full/low profile Gigabit server adapter supports the IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) standard for a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) device; and can deliver 48V DC power to compliant Powered Devices (PD) . This eliminates the need for a separate power source and cable for remote networked devices such as IP cameras; IP phones and wireless access points. Suitable for any PCI Express-enabled client; server or workstation; this versatile PoE network adapter supports features such as Jumbo Frames; VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) . The ST2000PEXPSE PoE NIC is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.




SYNX3638344 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SYNX3638344 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

$31.94
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech.com | Merchant: OfficeSupply.com UPC: 065030852265
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client; server or workstation; providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface. Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards; and with support for 9K Jumbo Frames; VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) ; this versatile Gigabit NIC/Server Adapter offers effective network performance. The card comes pre-configured with a low-profile/half-height installation bracket and includes a standard profile bracket for installation in a wide range of computer/server chassis; regardless of form factor. Backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.




Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card

Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card

$19.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Intracom | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 766623522328
The Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card, 522328, is a high-performance network adapter designed to fit into the PCI slot of your desktop computer. It allows you to upgrade your computer to support Gigabit network speeds without changing your copper network cabling scheme to fiber optic. Faster Throughput The Gigabit PCI Network Card supports throughput rates of up to 2 Gbps when running in full duplex mode. This is ideal for resource-intensive CAD/CAM, client-server database, multimedia, pre-press, advertising graphics, and server and mission-critical applications. Intellinet Gigabit PCI Network Card is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by Intracom.




Synology 10-Gigabit SFP+ Port PCIe Network Card for Synology XS/XS+ Series NAS Servers

Synology 10-Gigabit SFP+ Port PCIe Network Card for Synology XS/XS+ Series NAS Servers

$134.48
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Synology | Merchant: Shoplet UK For use with Synology XS/XS+ Series NAS Servers.10-Gigabit. SFP+ Port




Schneider Electric SURTA2200RMXL2U-NC 6 Outlets 540 Joules Smart-UPS On-Line Network Card, 6'

Schneider Electric SURTA2200RMXL2U-NC 6 Outlets 540 Joules Smart-UPS On-Line Network Card, 6'

$1784.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples 540 J smart-UPS on-line network card 6 outlets, smart UPS signaling RS-232 cable Dimensions: 3.4H x 17W x 22D; Cord Length: 6'; Weight: 60.63 lbs.




StarTech ST10000SPEX 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech ST10000SPEX 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$286.79
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Bus Type: PCI Express No of Ports: 1 External Ports: RJ-45 female




Eaton Mini-Slot Network Card

Eaton Mini-Slot Network Card

$265.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Mini-slot network card allows real time monitoring and control of UPS for optimum performance Measures 5.2H x 2.6W x 1.7D Includes 1 x RJ-45 Ethernet/1 x RJ-45 sensor for easy connectivity




StarTech ST1000SPEX2L 1-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Low Profile Server Adapter Network Card

StarTech ST1000SPEX2L 1-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Low Profile Server Adapter Network Card

$32.89
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Network adapter interface: RJ45, 1 x AC power plug Network adapter speed: 1000 Mbps Compatible networks: 10/100/1000 Mbps




StarTech PCI Express Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Fiber Network Card

$311.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Type: Network Cable Dimension: 4.7H x 3.3W x 1D Form Factor: Plug-in Card




StarTech Gigabit Power Over Ethernet PCIe Network Card Uncheck

StarTech Gigabit Power Over Ethernet PCIe Network Card Uncheck

$254.89
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Type: Network Card Form Factor: Plug-in Card Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair




StarTech PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$165.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Plug-in card Dimensions: 4.6 (H) x 0.7 (W) x 4.7 (L) Interface/port: External ports: 1 x Fiber optic SC duplex female, Host interface: PCI-express x 1 Male




StarTech PEX20000SFPI 20000 Mbps Fiber Network Card

StarTech PEX20000SFPI 20000 Mbps Fiber Network Card

$336.39
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Supports PCI Express x8 male, two SFP+ slot female ports for good connectivity Dimensions: 4.7H x 0.7W x 5.3L Meets RoHS, FCC, CE compliant certification or standards




StarTech ST2000SPEXI 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card

StarTech ST2000SPEXI 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card

$135.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Network adapter interface: PCI express x 4 Network adapter speed: 2000 Mbps (full duplex) , 1000Mbps (half duplex) Full duplex capability, wake on LAN (WOL) , auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X) , jumbo frames support, teaming support, large send offload (LSO) , TCP segmentation offload (TSO) , tagged VLAN, checksum offload support




Startech.Com PEX100SFP Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter

Startech.Com PEX100SFP Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter

$73.69
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Network adapter interface: PCI Express x1 Network adapter speed: Up to 100 Mbps Retain full 100 Mbps network speeds to a remote terminal over long distances




StarTech ST1000SPEXI 2000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech ST1000SPEXI 2000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$55.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Gigabit Ethernet network card is suitable for use with PC Powerline adapter speed: 2000 Mbps Features 10/100/1000base-T RJ-45 connector




StarTech ST20000SPEXI Black PCI Express Ethernet Network Card for PC

StarTech ST20000SPEXI Black PCI Express Ethernet Network Card for PC

$425.39
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Ethernet network card is perfect for many business applications that require upgrades to servers or workstations Dimensions: 4.7 degree H x 0.8 degree W x 6.4 degree D Compatible with PC




StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

$133.19
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Reduces cable clutter and makes it easier to install devices in remote locations that are powered by the the PSE network card, with up to 25.5W of power delivery as well as a solid network link over a single cable connection Suitable for installation in full profile or small form factor computer cases using the included half-height/low profile bracket, adding two network connection ports using a single PCI Express slot Provides versatile network connections with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging, as well as Wake-On-LAN and Auto MDIX




Intel Network Card I350T4V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk

Intel Network Card I350T4V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk

$357.48
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: 123Greetings.com Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 I350T4V2BLK Network Adapters - Wired




Intel Network Card I350T2V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk

Intel Network Card I350T2V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk

$159.92
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: 123Greetings.com Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile, Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x4, PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.0




StarTech ST2000SPEXI Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card

StarTech ST2000SPEXI Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card

$129.58
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0065030852739
Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot




StarTech PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card

StarTech PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m - PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card

$161.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0065030857703
Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network




StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I210 - One-Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

StarTech ST1000SPEXI 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I210 - One-Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

$45.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0065030861038
Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot




StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCIe 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

$428.90
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0065030860598
Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client server or workstation through one PCI Express slot




StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB 1-Port PCIe x4 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB 1-Port PCIe x4 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$294.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Ethernet network card utilizes advanced NBASE-T technology, enabling multigigabit connections over your existing Cat5e cabling Dimensions: 0.8H x 4.7W x 3.3D Compatible with computer, server




Tripp Lite PCE-1G-01 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Full Profile Network Card

Tripp Lite PCE-1G-01 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Full Profile Network Card

$19.59
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Full profile network card is perfect for your computer or server Compatible with PC, Mac Comes in red color




Tripp Lite PCE-1G-01-LP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Low Profile Network Card

Tripp Lite PCE-1G-01-LP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Low Profile Network Card

$18.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: Staples Low profile network card is perfect for your computer or server Compatible with PC, Mac Comes in red color




300 Mbps Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter WiFi Network Card Adapter for Desktop PC

300 Mbps Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter WiFi Network Card Adapter for Desktop PC

$21.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Merchant: EachBuyer WE300 300Mbps Wireless 2T2R PCI-E Network Card Adapter for Desktop PC This WE300 300Mbps 2T2R PCI-E Adapter is fully compliant with IEEE 802.11n 2.0 specification; it allows users to connect to 802.11n wireless networks up to 300 Mbps It is also backward-compatible with IEEE 802.11b / g wireless network at 11 /. 54 Mbps respectively. This PCI-E adapter includes a convenient utility software for scanning available wireless networks and an option to save profiles of preferred networks at users choice. Configurable wireless security and encryption software are also included. Features Ideal for Surfing the Web Sharing Files Streaming Video and Playing Online Games Up to 6 Times Faster than Wireless G Up to 300 Mbps Transfer Speed Protect Your Data with Advanced Wireless Security Features Cover Greater Area with Multiple-Input-Multiple-Output Technology Comply with PCI Express Base specification revision 1.1 Compatible with IEEE 802.11n 2.0 specification Provide wireless speed up to 300Mbps maximum PHY data rate using 40MHz bandwidth and 144.4Mbps maximum PHY data rate using 20MHz bandwidth Support 2x2 Multiple Input Multiple Output (MIMO) technology for extended reception robustness and exceptional throughput Backward compatible with IEEE 802.11g at 54Mbps Maximum reliability throughput and connectivity with automatic data rate switching Support IEEE 802.11i (WPA WPA2) open shared key and pair-wise key authentication services Support wireless data encryption with 64/128-bit WEP standard for security Support IEEE 802.11e QoS Enhancement (WMM WMM-SA client mode) Cisco Compatible eXtensions (CCX) for WLAN devices Two 2dBi or 5dBi dipole antennas with R-SMA connectors Driver available in Windows XP Windows Vista and Windows 7 Simple user setup & diagnostics utilities Specifications: Model: WE300 Colour: Green Product size: 120 * 80 * 18mm Product Weight: 49g Standard: IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n 2.0 Radio Technology: IEEE 802.11g / IEEE 802.11n: Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiplexing (OFDM) IEEE 802.11b: Direct Sequence Spread Spectrum (DSSS) Interface: PCI Express Rev. 1.1 Security: 64/128-bits WEP Encryption WPA-PSK WPA2-PSK WPA WPA2 Wireless LAN Frequency Range: 2412 2484 MHz ISM band (channels 1 14) Range Coverage: Indoor: Up to 100 meters (depends on environment) Outdoor: Up to 300 meters (depends on environment) Transmission Rate: 1 2 5.5 6 11 12 18 22 24 30 36 48 54 60 90 120 180 240 270 300Mbps (auto sense) for Rx and Tx Receiver Sensitivity: 300Mbps: Typical - 65dBm @ 10% PER 54Mbps: Typical - 68dBm @ 10% PER 11Mbps: Typical - 84dBm @ 8% PER Modulation Schemes: DBPSK / DQPSK / CCK / OFDM (BPSK / QPSK / 16-QAM / 64-QAM) Media Access Protocol CSMA / CA with ACK Transmit Power:




APC SMX1500RM2UNC Smart-UPS X 1500VA Rack/Tower LCD 120V with Network Card

APC SMX1500RM2UNC Smart-UPS X 1500VA Rack/Tower LCD 120V with Network Card

$970.35
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: APC | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 731304268642
APC Smart-UPS 1200 Watts / 1500 VA Input 120V / Output 120V Extended runtime model Rack Height 2 U




APC SMX3000RMLV2UNC Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/Tower LCD 100-127V with Network Card

APC SMX3000RMLV2UNC Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/Tower LCD 100-127V with Network Card

$1699.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: APC | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 731304268543
APC award-winning Smart-UPS is the most popular UPS in the world for servers storage and network power protection. Trusted to protect critical data and equipment from power p




StarTech ST100S 10/100-Mbps PCI Ethernet Network Card

StarTech ST100S 10/100-Mbps PCI Ethernet Network Card

$6.03
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 065030780155
High performance low cost network adapters backed up by a lifetime warranty




Eaton Corporation NETWORK-MS Network Card-MS - Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN RS-232 - for PW9135G6000-XL3U 5PX 1000 1500 2200 3000 3000

Eaton Corporation NETWORK-MS Network Card-MS - Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN RS-232 - for PW9135G6000-XL3U 5PX 1000 1500 2200 3000 3000

$210.28
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Eaton Corporation | Merchant: MacMall Eaton Network Card-MS - Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN RS-232 - for Eaton PW9135G6000-XL3U 5PX 1000 1500 2200 3000 3000 3U Rack/Tower LCD




StarTech ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

StarTech ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

$129.58
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0065030849128
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 2




Dell Wireless Network Card : Parts & Upgrades

Dell Wireless Network Card : Parts & Upgrades

$99.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: DELL | Merchant: Dell The Della Wireless Card helps you to print whenever and wherever the mood strikes. Specially designed for Dell B546X Mono Laser Printers, it allows you to enjoy true mobile freedom and provides an ideal solution ... Full Description
















Startech (r) PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

Startech (r) PEX1000MMSC2 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

$160.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NA | Merchant: Quill.com Operating temperature range: 0 - 45 deg C, Storage temperature: -20 - 70 deg C, Humidity: 5 - 95% RH (non-condensing) .




StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP

$142.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030857383
PCIE GBE FIBER CARD WITH OPEN SFP PCI EXPRESS SFP FIBER ADAPTER




StarTech.com Dual Port PCIe x4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card

StarTech.com Dual Port PCIe x4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card

$114.57
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030852739
GBE PCIE X4 2PORT NETWORK CARD INTEL CHIPSET




StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

$319.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030859554
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable 10 Gbps network access at longer distances than copper-based networks. Using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice, you can connect your PCI Express-based server or workstation directly to your 10G fiber optic network.With the rising strain on network resources due to large file transfers, multimedia content, and an increase in network users, more bandwidth is often required at various levels of your networking infrastructure. With up to 10 Gbps bandwidth, this fiber NIC lets you transfer more data at faster speeds, and is an ideal low-cost addition to your server or high-powered workstation.The PEX10000SFP adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an open SFP+ slot, and is compatible with most . With broad SFP+ compatibility this cost-effective fiber card lets you use your preferred SFP+ module, giving you more options to connect your computer directly to a fiber network at greater distances.For improved operating efficiency, the PEX10000SFP features an energy-efficient Tehuti TN4010 chipset that offers significantly reduced power consumption versus most comparable cards, including the Intel 82599 chipset cards. Superior power efficiency also helps minimize heat generated by the card, in turn avoiding an increase in the operating temperature within your server case.This versatile 10 Gbps network card offers 16K Jumbo Frame and 802.1q VLAN tagging support, as well as compatibility with VMWare ESXi 5.0/5.1, Microsoft Hyper-V virtualization software, and iSCSI support to combine LAN and SAN functions. StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter is one of many Wired Adapters available through Offi...






StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter

$114.57
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030849128
2PORT PCI EXPRESS GIGABIT SERVER NETWORK ADAPTER PCIE POE NIC




StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

$194.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030849128
Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient installations in remote locations.This full/low profile Gigabit server adapter supports the IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) standard for a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) device, and can deliver 48V DC power to compliant Powered Devices (PD) . This eliminates the need for a separate power source and cable for remote networked devices such as IP cameras, IP phones and wireless access points.Suitable for any PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, this versatile PoE network adapter supports features such as Jumbo Frames, VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) . StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

$41.59
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030852265
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface.Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, and with support for 9K Jumbo Frames, VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WOL) , this versatile Gigabit NIC/Server Adapter offers effective network performance.The card comes pre-configured with a low-profile/half-height installation bracket and includes a standard profile bracket for installation in a wide range of computer/server chassis, regardless of form factor. StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




SIIG Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC)

SIIG Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC)

$159.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: SIIG | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 662774020389
SIIG's Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) enables you to add 2 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet networking ports to your system via a PCI Express slot. It supports 10/100/1000 Mb/s data rate auto-negotiation and full duplex mode that doubles the network connection speed for high speed, large data transferring. This dual-profile Ethernet adapter card can be installed in a standard or low profile computer chassis with the included low profile bracket. It easily enhances your networking performance from a workstation with 10/100 Ethernet or without networking capabilities. SIIG Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe x4 Network Card (Inteli350 NIC) is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by SIIG.




Compatible Lexmark 56P1445 Network Card

Compatible Lexmark 56P1445 Network Card

$117.11
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Lexmark | Merchant: Databazaar.com Premium Compatible 56P1445 Network Card for Lexmark T630 / T632 / T634.




StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

$112.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030849234
Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice.A versatile solution for connecting a computer directly to a 10/100 Mbps fiber network, the PCIe SFP network adapter enables you to choose the 10/100 Mbps SFP that best suits your network fiber connection and distance requirements (see our full line of 100 Mbps transceivers for compatible solutions) .Ideal for secure network setups, the open SFP NIC offers a direct fiber connection which is not susceptible to electronic interference like standard RJ45 networks. StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




Lexmark 12G1695 Network Card 10/100 Base Tx

Lexmark 12G1695 Network Card 10/100 Base Tx

$434.47
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Lexmark | Merchant: Databazaar.com Lexmark 12G1695 Network Card 10/100 Base Tx




StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

$340.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: StarTech | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 065030855150
Add 4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer. The ST4000PEXPSE 4-Port PoE NIC lets you add four Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports through a single PCI Express slot. Each port can provide up to 25.5W of power, combining network data and power over a single Ethernet cable for reduced cable clutter and added convenience for remote PoE devices.The PCI express PoE card supports the IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) standard for Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) , and can deliver up to 48V DC power to compliant Powered Devices (PD) . This eliminates the need for a separate power source and data connection for PoE devices such as IP cameras, IP phones or wireless access points.Suitable for any standard profile PCIe-enabled client, server or workstation, the PoE network card supports features such as Jumbo Frames (up to 9KB) , VLAN tagging and Wake on LAN (WoL) . StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC is one of many Wired Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.




Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

Intellinet Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

$24.59
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: IC INTRACOM | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 766623522533
Gigabit PCI-E Network Card




StarTech.com PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC

$142.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030857703
PCI EXPRESS GBE MM SC FIBER OPTIC NETWORK ADAPTER




StarTech.com PCIe 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

StarTech.com PCIe 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC

$59.16
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030849234
PEX100SFP 10/100 FIBER OPTIC PCIE 1PORT SFP NIC




StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card

$221.87
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Startech.com | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 065030855150
4PORT GBE PCI EXPRESS NETWORK CARD W/ POE


')