Category: computers accessories networking products network transceivers




LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES 920-006342 K480 BT MULTIDEVICE KEYB BLK

LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES 920-006342 K480 BT MULTIDEVICE KEYB BLK

$49.74
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > mice | Brand: LOGITECH - COMPUTER ACCESSORIES | Merchant: Walmart US Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity Technology: WirelessKeyboard/Keypad Wireless Technology: BluetoothKeys Layout: QWERTYColor: BlackKeyboard/Keypad Height: 0.79Keyboard/Keypad Width: 11.77"Keyboard/Keypad Depth: 7.68"Weight (Approximate) : 1.81 lbPackage Contents: Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480 2 x AAA Batteries User Documentation Device Supported: ComputerDevice Supported: TabletDevice Supported: SmartphoneGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEELimited Warranty: 1 YearPackage Contents Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480 2 x AAA Batteries User Documentation




C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, (39556)

C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, (39556)

$504.84
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Juniper Networks, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Juniper Networks Functionally identical to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRLC ports designed for use with Single-Mode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 1310nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 10 kilometers of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-ModeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf,850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, (39555)

C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf,850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, (39555)

$340.22
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of. This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Juniper Networks, Inc. This product is not




C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf,850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 850nm, 550m, (39554)

C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf,850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 850nm, 550m, (39554)

$74.72
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Juniper Networks, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Juniper Networks Functionally identical to Juniper Networks Ex-SFP-1GE-LXLC ports designed for use with Single Mode Fiber850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-ModeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000BASE-LXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf,850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf,850nm, 550m, (39553)

C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf,850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf,850nm, 550m, (39553)

$61.02
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Juniper Networks, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Juniper Networks Functionally identical to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SXLC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




Netpatibles Hp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber62.5/125; m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - (j4858c-npt)

Netpatibles Hp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber62.5/125; m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - (j4858c-npt)

$38.57
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Full-duplexMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXPhysical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 0.71 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: HP EP Module HP EP Redundant Management Module HP ProCurve Networking Devices: 9304M 9308M 9315M 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC Module EDGE Fabric Switch 8108fl EDGE Fabric Switch 8116fl Switch 1400-24G Switch 1700-24 Switch 1800-24G Switch 1800-8G Switch 2510-24 Switch 2600-8-PWR Switch 2626 Switch 2626-PWR Switch 2650 Switch 2650-PWR Switch 2810-24G Switch 2810-48G Switch 2824 Switch 2848 Switch 2900-24G Switch 2900-48G Switch 3400cl-24G Switch 3400cl-48G Switch 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch 3500yl-48G-PWR Intelligent Edge Switch 4140gl Switch 4160gl Switch 4202vl-72 Switch 4204vl Switch 4204vl-48GS Switch 4208vl Switch 4208vl-72GS Switch 4208vl-96 Switch 5304xl Switch 5304XL-32G Switch 5308xl Switch 5308XL-48G Switch 5348xl Switch 5372xl Switch 5400zl 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module Switch 5400zl 24p Mini-GBIC Module Switch 5406zl Intelligent Edge Switch 5406zl-48G Intelligent Edge Switch 5412zl Intelligent Edge Switch 5412zl-96G Intelligent Edge Switch 6108 Switch 6200yl-24G-mGBIC Switch fl 10-Port Mini-GBIC Interface Module Switch gl 10/100/1000 Module Switch gl Mini-GBIC Module Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module Switch XL 10/100/1000 Module Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module Vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP module switch Routing Switch 9315M WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, 10km, (39552 3)

C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, 10km, (39552 3)

$73.41
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of. This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Juniper Networks and the Juniper Networks logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Juniper Networks, Inc. This produc




Cisco Qsfp40g Bidi Short-reach Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-x (qsfp-40g-sr-bd-)

Cisco Qsfp40g Bidi Short-reach Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-x (qsfp-40g-sr-bd-)

$781.33
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Cisco Systems | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-X NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 50; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.5"Width: 0.7"Depth: 2.9"MiscellaneousCompatibility: Cisco Nexus 9000 Series Switches MSA Compliant Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6WarrantyLimited Warranty: 90 Day




Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (j9152as)

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (j9152as)

$255.87
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: HP | Merchant: Walmart US A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 0.64 ozMiscellaneousGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: REACHWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




C2g Hp J9151a Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, J9151a (39569)

C2g Hp J9151a Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, J9151a (39569)

$439.16
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not. This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Fun




C2g Cisco X2-10gb-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr X2 Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m,sc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, X2, Duplex Sc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, X2-10gb-sr (39519)

C2g Cisco X2-10gb-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr X2 Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m,sc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, X2, Duplex Sc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, X2-10gb-sr (39519)

$390.76
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not. This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems




C2g Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm,10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, (39517)

C2g Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm,10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, (39517)

$425.06
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified. This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functiona




C2g Hp Jd118b Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Dom, Jd118b (39560)

C2g Hp Jd118b Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Dom, Jd118b (39560)

$58.51
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD118B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Functionally identical to HP JD118BLC ports designed for use with Multimode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Cisco Glc-lh-smd Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm,10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, (39512 3)

C2g Cisco Glc-lh-smd Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm,10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, (39512 3)

$81.51
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not. This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Fun




C2g Hp Jd089b Compatible 1000base-tx Copper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-tx, Sfp, Copper, 100m, Rj45, Jd089b (39564)

C2g Hp Jd089b Compatible 1000base-tx Copper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-tx, Sfp, Copper, 100m, Rj45, Jd089b (39564)

$99.64
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD089B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a copper network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Functionally identical to HP JD089BRJ45 port designed for use with Category Copper cablingGigabit Ethernet communicationSupports up to 100 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1000Base-TXMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TXMaximum Distance Supported: 328.08 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




Cisco Glc-ge-100fx Compatible 100base-fx Mmf Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 100base-fx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, Glc-ge-100fx (39500 3)

Cisco Glc-ge-100fx Compatible 100base-fx Mmf Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 100base-fx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, Glc-ge-100fx (39500 3)

$123.25
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not. This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-GE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems




Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 10 Pack - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000btx, Sfp, Rj45, Glc-t 10 Pack (39503)

Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - 10 Pack - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000btx, Sfp, Rj45, Glc-t 10 Pack (39503)

$674.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a copper network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-TRJ45 port designed for use with Category Copper cablingGigabit Ethernet communicationSupports up to 100 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1000Base-TMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TMaximum Distance Supported: 328.08 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Msa Standard Compliant 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, Sfp-sx (39579)

C2g Msa Standard Compliant 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, Sfp-sx (39579)

$46.02
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP transceiver module is designed to comply with the Multiple Source Agreement (MSA) standard. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of, and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleLC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Cisco Glc-bx-u Compatible 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nmtx/1490nmrx, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-bx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, (39514)

C2g Cisco Glc-bx-u Compatible 1000base-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf,1310nmtx/1490nmrx, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-bx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, (39514)

$207.62
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-BX-U. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-BX-ULC ports designed for use with Single-Mode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 1310nm wavelength transmit and 1490nm wavelength receiveSupports up to 10 kilometers of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-ModeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-BXMaximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Hp Jd092b Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, Jd092b (39568)

C2g Hp Jd092b Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, Jd092b (39568)

$293.72
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD092B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Functionally identical to HP JD092BLC ports designed for use with Multimode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 300 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Distance Supported: 984.25 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, Sfp-10g-sr (39516)

C2g Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,300m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 300m, Dom, Sfp-10g-sr (39516)

$268.84
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Please Note: Installing Legrand transceivers does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment. This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Please Note: Installing Legrand transceivers does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warrant




Netpatibles Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network50/125; m, 60/125; m - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (sfp-10g-sr-npt)

Netpatibles Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network50/125; m, 60/125; m - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (sfp-10g-sr-npt)

$107.92
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125; m, 60/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.8"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




C2g Cisco Glc-zx-sm Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm,80km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-zx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1550nm, 80km, Glc-zx-sm (39510 3)

C2g Cisco Glc-zx-sm Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1550nm,80km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-zx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1550nm, 80km, Glc-zx-sm (39510 3)

$167.82
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-ZX-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-ZX-SMLC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber1550nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 80 kilometers of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-ModeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-ZXMaximum Distance Supported: 262467.19 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




Lenovo 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (81y1622 25)

Lenovo 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (81y1622 25)

$207.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Lenovo | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-pluggableHeight: 0.1"Width: 0.2"Depth: 0.3"MiscellaneousCompatibility: Lenovo BladeCenter Switches MSA Compliant




Tp-link 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - 50/125; m, 62.5/125; m Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (txm431-sr)

Tp-link 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - 50/125; m, 62.5/125; m Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (txm431-sr)

$330.20
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: TP-LINK | Merchant: Walmart US The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125;m or 62.5/125;m fiber cables respectively. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/UPC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125; m, 62.5/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SR/SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-pluggableMiscellaneousEnvironmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS, WEEECountry of Origin: China




C2g Hp Jd094b Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, Jd094b (39570)

C2g Hp Jd094b Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, 10km, Dom, Jd094b (39570)

$431.40
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP+ transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD094B. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Functionally identical to HP JD094BLC ports designed for use with Single-Mode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 1310nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 10 kilometers of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-ModeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Hp Jd493a Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Jd493a (39562)

C2g Hp Jd493a Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Jd493a (39562)

$59.76
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD493A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. HP and the HP logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. This product is not certified or endorsed by Hewlett-Packard. Functionally identical to HP JD493ALC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,550m, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, (39513)

C2g Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,550m, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, (39513)

$85.21
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM-RGD. The rugged design of this receiver allows it to withstand more extreme temperatures, -40C to 85C than a standard receiver, 0C to 75C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGDLC ports designed for use with Multimode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) Rugged design withstands more extreme temperatures than a standard transceiver850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




C2g Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 100base-fx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc, Glc-fe-100fx (39522)

C2g Cisco Glc-fe-100fx Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 100base-fx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 1310nm, 2km, lc, Glc-fe-100fx (39522)

$66.86
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-FE-100FX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-FE-100FXLC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber1310nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 2 kilometers of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 100Base-FXMaximum Distance Supported: 6561.68 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




NetScout Fluke Networks LC 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (SFP-1000LX)

NetScout Fluke Networks LC 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (SFP-1000LX)

$416.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking & optical network, also it is compatible W/Fluke networks AT network auto-tester Comes in silver color Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX network port




NetScout Fluke Networks LC 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (SFP-1000SX)

NetScout Fluke Networks LC 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (SFP-1000SX)

$205.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking & optical network, also it is compatible W/Fluke Networks AT network auto-tester Comes in silver color Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX network port




Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s

$196.68
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Cisco | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 882658546358
CISCO CERT REFURB 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODMMF 850NM CISCO WRTY






Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s" SFP-503-AX

$47.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Axiom Memory Solutions | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 845282081930
Axiom 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon SFP 503 For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 x 1000Base LX Optical Fiber 128 MB s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit s p Compatibility p MSA Compliant p p




Intel-IMSourcing - IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

Intel-IMSourcing - IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

$97.97
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: intel | Merchant: Walmart US Intel-IMSourcing - IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10. Model Number: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2Product Name: Dual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) Product Type: SFP+Application/Usage: Data NetworkingApplication/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Compatibility: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Series




Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

$1294.08
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Cisco Systems | Merchant: Walmart US The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) -grade multimode fiber (MMF) . Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3) , up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4) , up to 400 meter link lengths are possible. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.65 ozWarrantyLimited Warranty: 1 Year




Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8 Gbps (00wc088)

Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8 Gbps (00wc088)

$80.37
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: IBM | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber ChannelMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: Fiber ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: Lenovo Storage Devices: S2200 S3200




Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10gbase-sw Iscsi - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sw - 10 Gbps (00wc087)

Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10gbase-sw Iscsi - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sw - 10 Gbps (00wc087)

$314.04
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: IBM | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SW iSCSIMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SWMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: Lenovo Storage Devices: S2200 S3200




Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 16 Gbps (00wc089)

Lenovo Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 16 Gbps (00wc089)

$359.04
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: IBM | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber ChannelMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: Fiber ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: Lenovo Storage S3200




Dell SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x (Refurbished)

Dell SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x (Refurbished)

$291.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Dell | Merchant: Walmart US Dell SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer warranty. If the manufacturer is unable to assist with the warranty, Tech For Less will warrant the item with the same coverage as the manufacturer. These items can be in the original manufacturer box or repackaged for protection during shipping. Model Number: 462-3623Product Name: SFP+ ModuleProduct Type: SFP+Application/Usage: Data NetworkingApplication/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s




C2g Cisco Glc-sx-mmd Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,550m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Dom, (39511 3)

C2g Cisco Glc-sx-mmd Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm,550m, Lc, Dom) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Mmf, 850nm, 550m, Dom, (39511 3)

$58.73
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: C2G | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. A list of compatible network equipment is available on the Specs tab of this page. Cisco and the Cisco logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Cisco Systems, Inc. This product is not certified or endorsed by Cisco Systems Functionally identical to Cisco GLC-SX-MMDLC ports designed for use with Multimode FiberIncludes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) 850nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 550 meters of cablingTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant




Addoncomputer.com Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-zx (glc-zx-smd-ao)

Addoncomputer.com Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-zx (glc-zx-smd-ao)

$192.43
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US This SFP module is a Cisco compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of OEM compatible network transceiver modules. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 11 x LC 1000Base-ZX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-ZXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA Compliant Cisco Networking Products: Catalyst 2940 Series - WS-C2940-8TF-S Catalyst 2950 Series - WS-C2950ST-8 LRE Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-8TC-L Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-12PC-L Catalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8PC-L Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TD-L Catalyst 2970 Series - WS-C2970G-24TS-E Catalyst 2975 Series - WS-C2975GS-48PS-L Catalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-24PS Catal




Intel-imsourcing Dual Rate 1g/10g Sfp+ Sr (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr (afbr-703sdz-in2)

Intel-imsourcing Dual Rate 1g/10g Sfp+ Sr (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr (afbr-703sdz-in2)

$100.31
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: HP | Merchant: Walmart US This product is New, Factory Sealed, and Guaranteed Authentic. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10MiscellaneousCompatibility: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Series




1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Duplex Lc Zyxel Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 (sfp-lx-10-d-enc)

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 20km Mmf/smf Dom Enabled Extended Temp Duplex Lc Zyxel Compatible - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber - 1 (sfp-lx-10-d-enc)

$42.97
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET COMPONENTS | Merchant: Walmart US ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx) . All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Juniper 1000base-lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber9/125; m, 62.5/125; m, 50/125 (sfp-1ge-lx-npt)

Netpatibles Juniper 1000base-lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fiber9/125; m, 62.5/125; m, 50/125 (sfp-1ge-lx-npt)

$52.15
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125; m, 62.5/125; m, 50/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMiscellaneousCompatibility: Juniper Expansion Modules: PE-1G-SFP P-1GE-SFP PB-1GE-SFP PB-2GE-SFP PB-4GE-SFP PC-10GE-SFP PE-1GE-SFP-QPP P-1GE-SFP-QPP PB-1GE-SFP-QPP PB-2GE-SFP-QPP WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Optics Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiberg.652; m - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (sfp-10g-lr-npt)

Netpatibles Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Optics Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiberg.652; m - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - (sfp-10g-lr-npt)

$198.81
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: G.652; mFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.5"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.65 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: Arista 7100 Series 10G SFP Data Center SwitchesWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




StarTech.com LC 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J4858CST)

StarTech.com LC 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J4858CST)

$61.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.6W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J4859CST)

StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J4859CST)

$77.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.6W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J4859C10PKST)

StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-LX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J4859C10PKST)

$615.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.6W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J4858C10PKST)

StarTech.com LC Duplex 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J4858C10PKST)

$473.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.5W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com LC Duplex 10GBase-LR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J9151AST)

StarTech.com LC Duplex 10GBase-LR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J9151AST)

$532.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP+ network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.6W x 2.7L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com LC Duplex 10GBase-SR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module, Silver (JD092BST)

StarTech.com LC Duplex 10GBase-SR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module, Silver (JD092BST)

$370.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP+ network transceiver module is perfect for data networking and optical network Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.6W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T LAN SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J8177CST)

StarTech.com RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T LAN SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver (J8177CST)

$79.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking Dimensions: 0.6H x 0.6W x 2.7L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




StarTech.com RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T LAN SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J8177C10PKST)

StarTech.com RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T LAN SFP Network Transceiver Module, Silver, 10/Pack (J8177C10PKST)

$556.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Staples SFP network transceiver module is perfect for data networking Dimensions: 0.5H x 0.5W x 2.2L Comes in silver color with aluminum enclosure




Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lr Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - 9/125; m Optical Fiber (j9151as)

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lr Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - 9/125; m Optical Fiber (j9151as)

$850.90
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: HP | Merchant: Walmart US A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5"Width: 2.2"Depth: 0.5"Weight (Approximate) : 0.64 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: HP ProCurve X132 Switch SereisCountry of Origin: GermanyWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - 62.5; m Optical Fiber (j9150as)

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Sr Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - 62.5; m Optical Fiber (j9150as)

$362.28
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: HP | Merchant: Walmart US A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SRMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5"Width: 2.2"Depth: 0.5"Weight (Approximate) : 0.64 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: ProCurve X132 Switch SeriesCountry of Origin: GermanyWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Addon Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - Hot-swappable (407-bbou-ao)

Addon Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - Hot-swappable (407-bbou-ao)

$161.81
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US This Dell; 407-BBOU compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell; transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Juniper 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber62.5; m, 50; m, 50/125; m (sfp-1ge-sx-npt)

Netpatibles Juniper 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fiber62.5; m, 50; m, 50/125; m (sfp-1ge-sx-npt)

$50.57
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Netpatibles | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5; m, 50; m, 50/125; mFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXPhysical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 0.80 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: Juniper Expansion Modules: PE-1G-SFP P-1GE-SFP PB-1GE-SFP PB-2GE-SFP PB-4GE-SFP PC-10GE-SFP PE-1GE-SFP-QPP P-1GE-SFP-QPP PB-1GE-SFP-QPP PB-2GE-SFP-QPP WarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime












CPTech XENPAK Network Transceiver Module

CPTech XENPAK Network Transceiver Module

$375.88
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: CP Technologies | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 846359023112
10GB ZENPAK LR SM CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE




ENET ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENC Cisco Compatible ONS-SC-GE-SX ONS SFP 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX -

ENET ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENC Cisco Compatible ONS-SC-GE-SX ONS SFP 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX -

$172.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET | Merchant: Walmart US ENET ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENCENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx) . All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions. ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENC Features: Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS




Dell Networking Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver 40GBase - up to 20 m - 85GXC

Dell Networking Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver 40GBase - up to 20 m - 85GXC

$26000.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Dell | Merchant: Dell Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 10GbE Active Optical Cables and support for additional optics with OS9.10 and OS 6.3. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: QSFP+ transceiver module Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Cabling Type: 40GBase-ER4 Max Transfer Distance: 24.9 miles Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: QSFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 40GBase-ER4 Max Transfer Distance: 24.9 miles






Intel-IMSourcing - IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

Intel-IMSourcing - IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

$101.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Intel | Merchant: Tech For Less This product is Guaranteed Authentic. p Compatibility Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Series p




Cisco Qsfp-40g-csr4 Compatible 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp 850nm 400m Mpo/mtp Mmf 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X (qsfp-40g-csr4-enc)

Cisco Qsfp-40g-csr4 Compatible 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp 850nm 400m Mpo/mtp Mmf 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X (qsfp-40g-csr4-enc)

$651.58
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET COMPONENTS | Merchant: Walmart US ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx) . All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 40GBase-SR4 NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-SR4Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40




ENET Solutions 2129A-ENC SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fi

ENET Solutions 2129A-ENC SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fi

$319.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 662662533007
SUN X2129A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC MMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10.3




ENET Solutions 1184543P2-ENC Adtran 1184543P2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x OC-3/STM-1155

ENET Solutions 1184543P2-ENC Adtran 1184543P2 Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x OC-3/STM-1155

$296.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or fu




ENET Solutions 1442180G1-ENC Adtran 1442180G1 Compatible SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km Simplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX

ENET Solutions 1442180G1-ENC Adtran 1442180G1 Compatible SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km Simplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX

$406.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Adtran 1442180G1 Compatible SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km Simplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX-D1 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Guar




ENET Solutions 1442340G1-ENC Adtran 1442340G1 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1

ENET Solutions 1442340G1-ENC Adtran 1442340G1 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1

$134.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Adtran 1442340G1 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Guarant




ENET Solutions SFP-GE40KM-ENC Juniper SFP-GE40KM SFP-EX Compatible SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1 -

ENET Solutions SFP-GE40KM-ENC Juniper SFP-GE40KM SFP-EX Compatible SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1 -

$152.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Juniper SFP-GE40KM SFP-EX Compatible SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibil




ENET Solutions SFP-GIG-LH40-ENC Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1

ENET Solutions SFP-GIG-LH40-ENC Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1

$225.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX1 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty




Lenovo 10FD0007US-OB ThinkCentre M900 3.4 GHz Intel Core i7-6700 Quad-Core Mini Tower Computer (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)

Lenovo 10FD0007US-OB ThinkCentre M900 3.4 GHz Intel Core i7-6700 Quad-Core Mini Tower Computer (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)

$786.28
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > desktops | Brand: Lenovo | Merchant: MacMall 3.4 GHz Intel Core i7-6700 Quad-Core Processor 8GB of DDR4 RAM 1TB 7200rpm Hard Drive DVDRW Intel HD 530 Graphics Windows 7 Pro 64 DG Windows 10




Lenovo 10B00013US-OB ThinkCentre M73 3.3 GHz Intel Core i5-4590 Quad-Core Mini Tower Desktop Computer (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)

Lenovo 10B00013US-OB ThinkCentre M73 3.3 GHz Intel Core i5-4590 Quad-Core Mini Tower Desktop Computer (Open Box Product Limited Availability No Back Orders)

$564.29
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > desktops | Brand: Lenovo | Merchant: MacMall Lenovo ThinkCentre M73 10B0 - MT - 1 x Core i5 4590 / 3.3 GHz - RAM 4 GB - HDD 500 GB - DVD SuperMulti - HD Graphics 4600 - GigE - Win 8.1 Pro 64-bit / Win 7 Pro 64-bit downgr




Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp W/dom For Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (glc-lh-smd-ax)

Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp W/dom For Cisco - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (glc-lh-smd-ax)

$83.29
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > switches | Brand: Axiom Memory Solutions | Merchant: Walmart US Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000BASE-LXPhysical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 0.59 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantCisco - 3825 Router Cisco - Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10GE (WS-X4013+10GE) Cisco - 3845 Router Cisco - 7301 Router Cisco - Supervisor Engine II Plus TS (WS-X4013+TS) Cisco - Supervisor Engine V-10GE Memory (WS-X4516-10GE) Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series (10 Gigabit) Cisco - Nexus 5000 Series Cisco - UCS 6200 Series Fabric Interconnect Cisco - Catalyst 2960-S (1 Gigabit) Cisco - Catalyst 2960-S (10 Gigabit) Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series (1 Gigabit) Cisco - Catalyst 3850 Series Cisco - 500-24LC Switch Cisco - 500-24PC Switch Cisco - 500G-12TC Switch Cisco - Catalyst 3750-X Series Cisco - Catalyst 3750 Series Cisco - Catalyst 3560-X Series Cisco - Switch Control Module (SCM) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 32 (WS-SUP32-GE-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 32 (WS-SUP32-10GE-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720 (WS-SUP720) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720-3B (WS-SUP720-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL (WS-SUP720-3BXL) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 32 (WS-SUP32-GE-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 32 (WS-SUP32-10GE-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720 (WS-SUP720) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720-3B (WS-SUP720-3B) Cisco - Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL (WS-SUP720-3BXL) Cisco - I/O Module (IOM) Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS




Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (gsf9322-enc)

Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx (gsf9322-enc)

$42.97
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > switches | Brand: ENET COMPONENTS | Merchant: Walmart US ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx) . All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx (gsf9311-enc)

Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-sx (gsf9311-enc)

$32.24
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > switches | Brand: ENET COMPONENTS | Merchant: Walmart US ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx) . All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific values and algorithms to ensure proper operating software recognition and seamless integration with original OEM and other NON-OEM transceivers. ENET compatible transceiver solutions meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability as well as RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by a lifetime warranty and are available in TAA compliant versions. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Black Box Sfp, 1250-mbps Fiber With Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-mode, Lc, 10 Km - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-x (lfp413)

Black Box Sfp, 1250-mbps Fiber With Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-mode, Lc, 10 Km - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-x (lfp413)

$54.17
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > switches | Brand: Black Box | Merchant: Walmart US Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-pluggableMiscellaneousGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEEWarrantyLimited Warranty: 1 Year






Dell SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s 462-3623

Dell SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s 462-3623

$291.49
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > switches | Brand: Dell | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 884116143536
Dell SFP Module For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 x 10GBase SR10 Gbit s




Video Audio Balun UTP Network Transceiver for CCTV Camera Gray

Video Audio Balun UTP Network Transceiver for CCTV Camera Gray

$13.89
View Product

Category: electronics > security & surveillance > accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Easy installation, using the standard cable UTP system. Video camera is perfect for CCTV camera, home theater, auditorium, or small-business solutions, for extending video and audio signals feeds extended distances from their source with absolute minimal quality loss, Using UTP cable ( CAT 5, RJ45) to transmit video, audio signal instead of co-axial. Transceiver provides video, audio, power supply in one cable. UTP1C-V-12V for camera application, UTP1D-V-12V for DVR application. Transceiver power-Audio-Video (PAV) signals are routed via UTP cable and Rj45. Image with high quality in long distance




Netpatibles Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 100base-fx Network - Optical Fiberfast Ethernet - 100base-fx - 100 Mbit/s (glc-fe-100fx-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 100base-fx Network - Optical Fiberfast Ethernet - 100base-fx - 100 Mbit/s (glc-fe-100fx-np)

$57.51
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 100Base-FXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr4-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Mpo 40gbase-sr4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40gbase-sr4 - 40 Gbit/s (qsfp-40g-sr4-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr4-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Mpo 40gbase-sr4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40gbase-sr4 - 40 Gbit/s (qsfp-40g-sr4-np)

$468.66
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-SR4Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Cisco Glc-zx-sm-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-sm-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Glc-zx-sm-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - 1 Gbit/s (glc-zx-sm-np)

$147.68
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-ZXMaximum Distance Supported: 229658.79 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbit/s (xfp10glr-192sr-l-np)

Netpatibles Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbit/s (xfp10glr-192sr-l-np)

$504.88
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-sx-np)

$38.90
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-sx-np)

Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-sx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-sx-np)

$44.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lh Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lh - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lh Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lh - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lh-np)

$142.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-lx-om-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-lx-om-np)

Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-lx-om-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-lx-om-np)

$44.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-lx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-lx-np)

Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-lx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-lx-np)

$44.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade 10g-sfpp-lr-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbit/s

Netpatibles Brocade 10g-sfpp-lr-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-lr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - 10 Gbit/s

$295.25
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-sx-om-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-sx-om-np)

Netpatibles Brocade E1mg-sx-om-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx - 1 Gbit/s (e1mg-sx-om-np)

$44.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lx-np)

Netpatibles Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-lx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s (ex-sfp-1ge-lx-np)

$44.61
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXMaximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ftMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Netpatibles Brocade 10g-sfpp-sr-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - 10 Gbit/s

Netpatibles Brocade 10g-sfpp-sr-np Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 10gbase-sr Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - 10 Gbit/s

$178.93
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: NETPATIBLES | Merchant: Walmart US This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-t Lan - Copper - 128 Mb/s Gigabit Ethernet1 (glc-t-10pk-enc)

Enet Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-t Lan - Copper - 128 Mb/s Gigabit Ethernet1 (glc-t-10pk-enc)

$429.29
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: ENET COMPONENTS | Merchant: Walmart US eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia & PerformanceEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1




Intel Ethernet Qsfp+ Optics - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet (e40gqsfpsr)

Intel Ethernet Qsfp+ Optics - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 40gbase-sr4 - Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet (e40gqsfpsr)

$487.34
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: intel | Merchant: Walmart US The Intel; Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optics are available for customers who would like to deploy Intel; Ethernet Converged Network Adapters with a QSFP+ SR optic. Intel; Ethernet Converged Network Adapters with QSFP+ connectivity deliver proven, reliable solutions for deployments of high density Ethernet for unified 10GbE and 40GbE network connections. Customers can move efficiently to 40GbE for high bandwidth application requirements such as content distribution, high-end virtualization using multiple CPUs, network appliances, and Applications Delivery Controllers (ACD) used for content caching, load balancing, and compression. To ensure maximum flexibility, Intel supports the ability to use any combination of Intel; Ethernet QSFP+ Optic, Intel; Ethernet QSFP+ Twinaxial Cable, or Intel; Ethernet QSFP+ Breakout Cable. This enables customers to create the configuration that best meets the needs of their data center environment, while ensuring compatibility between adapter and accessories. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-SR4Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters: X520-QDA1XL710-QDA1XL710-QDA2Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS-6




Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel-IMSourcing NEW F/S IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel-IMSourcing NEW F/S IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10

$114.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: intel | Merchant: Walmart US Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2Brand NewProduct # AFBR-703SDZ-IN2This product is New, Factory Sealed, and Guaranteed Authentic. AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Features: Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-SR




ENET Solutions XFP-10GE-ZR-ENC Juniper XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP-ZR XFP 1550nm 81km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR10

ENET Solutions XFP-10GE-ZR-ENC Juniper XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP-ZR XFP 1550nm 81km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR10

$2030.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: ENET Solutions | Merchant: MacMall Juniper XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP-ZR XFP 1550nm 81km DOM Duplex LC SMF - For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibi


')