Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80kcw1550-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm

Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80kcw1550-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm
$312.59

Shop Now

Category: computers & accessories > monitors | Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80kcw1550-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-CWDM


Similar Products:


AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069134
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1531.12nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455036044
This Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1531.90nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-L2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-L2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455043523
This Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-L2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-43.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-43.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069295
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-43.7 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1543.73nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-43.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069271
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1542.14nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.14nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069332
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.9 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1546.92nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of the transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069325
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1546.12nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-46.1 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-53.3 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-53.3 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069417
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-53.3 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1553.33nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-53.3 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

$2500.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455043516
This Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069493
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1559.79nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069257
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-40.5 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1540.56nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-40.5 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1540.56nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.0 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.0 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069189
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.0 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.0 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1535.04nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069509
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1560.61nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-60.6 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.




AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

$3900.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn | Merchant: Office Depot UPC: 821455069288
This Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.9 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488mbs) transmission rates for up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1542.94nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-42.9 Compatible TAA compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.


')