Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
$7.19

Shop Now

Category: tools & home improvement > power & hand tools > power tool accessories > air tool accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.


Similar Products:


5 Pcs FC to SC SX Femal Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

5 Pcs FC to SC SX Femal Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

$10.27
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. FC to SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.;;




Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10Gb Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable Tester

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10Gb Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable Tester

$19.31
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: Tripp Lite | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 037332197627
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE TESTER M/F ADAPTER FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 GB




RJ45 F-2F 8P8C LAN Network Splitter Extender Modular Inline Coupler 5 Pcs

RJ45 F-2F 8P8C LAN Network Splitter Extender Modular Inline Coupler 5 Pcs

$7.04
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US This coupler has 8 pins for RJ45 connectors, provides a female to 2 female feed-through connection for easy cable hookup. Use for data/voice applications.




Brass 3/8BSP Male Thread to 6mm Hose Barb Straight Fitting Adapter Coupler 5 PCS

Brass 3/8BSP Male Thread to 6mm Hose Barb Straight Fitting Adapter Coupler 5 PCS

$7.62
View Product

Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Brass quick coupler, features male thread to hose barb type, straight design, gold tone in color. Commonly used to connect various pipes, such as air pipe, fuel pipe, water pipe, etc. Applied to pneumatic piping as quick fitting joint, easy to connect in a quick and simple way.




20mm Slip to 1/2PT Female Pipe Straight Connector Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

20mm Slip to 1/2PT Female Pipe Straight Connector Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

$11.10
View Product

Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US 20mm Slip x 1/2PT Metal Female Thread PVC Pipe Straight Connector. Healthy and non-toxic, great for drinking water pipe system. Durable material construction, long using life. Easy and convenient to install.






FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

$17.19
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail.




Plastic RJ45 8 Pin F/F Modular Network Cable Straight Coupler Connector 5 Pcs

Plastic RJ45 8 Pin F/F Modular Network Cable Straight Coupler Connector 5 Pcs

$5.94
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two nework cables in a easy and simple way.




10 Pcs SC/SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler

10 Pcs SC/SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler

$8.52
View Product

Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.




TrippLite T020-001-LC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F

$65.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197641
The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port




TrippLite T020-001-SC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F

$44.14
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197597
The T020-001-SC9 FC to SC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port fo




Black RJ45 8 Pin Female Modular Lan Ethernet Straight Coupler Connector 5 Pcs

Black RJ45 8 Pin Female Modular Lan Ethernet Straight Coupler Connector 5 Pcs

$4.81
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two Cat5 or Cat5e cables in a easy and simple way.;




TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

$65.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197603
The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port




Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester

$19.31
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: Tripp Lite | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 037332197603
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE TESTER M/F ADAPTER FC/SC 50/125


')