CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector
$9.14

Shop Now

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;


Similar Products:


5 Pcs CATV Couping LAN FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

5 Pcs CATV Couping LAN FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

$7.60
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;




Tripp Lite T020-001-SC9 FC to SC Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

Tripp Lite T020-001-SC9 FC to SC Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

$19.99
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, SC female on second end Connectivity: Wired






TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197658
The T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port f




RJ45 F-2F 8P8C LAN Network Splitter Extender Modular Inline Coupler 5 Pcs

RJ45 F-2F 8P8C LAN Network Splitter Extender Modular Inline Coupler 5 Pcs

$7.04
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US This coupler has 8 pins for RJ45 connectors, provides a female to 2 female feed-through connection for easy cable hookup. Use for data/voice applications.




F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

$5.71
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US RCA Female to RCA Female Connector. Can be widely used in CCTV security camera system.




Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-SC10G)

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-SC10G)

$17.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples 50/125 OM3 adapter is perfect for multimode cable testing Comes in silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester




5 Pcs Triple 3 AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Connector Black

5 Pcs Triple 3 AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Connector Black

$9.71
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.




10 Pcs 5.0mmx3.0mm Male to 5.5x2.5mm Female DC Power Plug Jack Coupler w Pin

10 Pcs 5.0mmx3.0mm Male to 5.5x2.5mm Female DC Power Plug Jack Coupler w Pin

$9.02
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Features metal and plastic material, 5.0;x 3.0mm Male Plug;to 5.5mm x 2.5mm Female Plug;DC jack adapter connector.A good replacement for old and damaged ones.






Plastic Coated 2 RCA Female to Female Extension Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Plastic Coated 2 RCA Female to Female Extension Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

$8.08
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.




CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$9.22
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.




FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

$17.19
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail.




Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

$7.28
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Specification: Product NameRCA AdapterTypeDual RCA Female to FemaleColorBlack; Silver ToneMaterialPlastic; MetalSize (each) 3.1 x 2.5 x 1.1cm/ 1.2" x 1x; 0.4"; (L*W*T) Weight30gPackage5 x RCA AdapterDescription: Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.;


')