Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
$7.19

Shop Now

Category: tools & home improvement > power & hand tools > power tool accessories > air tool accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.


Similar Products:


CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

$9.14
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;




5 Pcs F-Type Female to Female Coaxial Barrel Coupler Adapter Connector

5 Pcs F-Type Female to Female Coaxial Barrel Coupler Adapter Connector

$5.40
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Description: Gold Tone Plated Metal Female to Female F Connector Adapter. Great replacement for the old or broken one. Easy to install and disassemble.;




5 x Multimode Optic Fiber Adapter for Telecommunication

5 x Multimode Optic Fiber Adapter for Telecommunication

$8.75
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US Multi-mode SC PC type adapter for connecting SC optic fiber cable. Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;




TrippLite T020-001-LC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197641
The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port




TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197672
The T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port fo




Tripp Lite T020-001-ST9 FC to ST Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

Tripp Lite T020-001-ST9 FC to ST Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

$19.99
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, ST female on second end Connectivity: Wired






TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197603
The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port




FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

$8.90
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US 1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN) , Wide Area Network (WAN) .3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.




CATV Coupling Blue SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler X5

CATV Coupling Blue SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler X5

$8.41
View Product

Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US SC PC type adapter for connecting SC optic fiber cable. Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;




5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

$8.44
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. SC/SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex SC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;




Tripp Lite T020-001-LC62 FC to LC Male/Female 62.5/125 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver/Beige

Tripp Lite T020-001-LC62 FC to LC Male/Female 62.5/125 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver/Beige

$19.99
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, LC female on second end Connectivity: Wired




Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$4.42
View Product

Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US This female to female RCA coupler can be used to join stereo A/V, component video or RGB cables. RCA Adapter Component is great from connecting to short RCA cables into one long cable. Fits any 2 male RCA Phono Plugs. Can be used as a coupler or to convert a male connection into a female connection.




')