Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
$26.96

Shop Now

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters | Brand: Samsung Telecommunications | Merchant: MacMall

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
Samsung AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5 5 Ultra 7 7 Chronos 7 Ultra 9
UPC: 036725700734


Similar Products:


AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarante

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarante

$2382.33
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-ERHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozCompatibility: MSA Compliant, Limited Warranty: LifetimeIndustry Standard 10GBase-ER SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC) . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP+ transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.






AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarante

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarante

$4287.95
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Industry Standard 10GBase-ZR SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP+ transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




Addon Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp10glr-192sr-l-ao)

Addon Cisco Xfp10glr-192sr-l Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp10glr-192sr-l-ao)

$498.50
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available upon request. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.5"Weight (Approximate) : 3.20 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application te

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application te

$4764.38
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US MSA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) . A 100% MSA Compliant QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This MSA Compliant QSFP+ transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This QSFP+ transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

$145.53
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Industry Standard 1000Base-LX GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) . An Industry Standard GBIC transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This Industry Standard GBIC transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our GBIC transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




Addon Arista Networks Cab-sfp-sfp-1m Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (cab-sfp-sfp-1m-ao)

Addon Arista Networks Cab-sfp-sfp-1m Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (cab-sfp-sfp-1m-ao)

$44.03
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US AddOn's CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-AO is a Arista compatible Twinax transceiver that operates at 10 Gigabit over Twinax Copper Cable, with a maximum reach of 1m connected via a connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationCable Type: TwinaxialCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConductor: CopperShielding: YesJacket Type: FT4, CL2Device Supported: Network DevicePhysical CharacteristicsColor: BlackMaterial: Aluminum/Polyester - Shielding, Polyolefin - Shielding, Tinned Copper - ShieldingMiscellaneousCertifications & Standards: ULMSAGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS




AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

$193.78
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Industry Standard 100Base-EX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) . An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% application tested an

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% application tested an

$290.13
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US MSA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) . A MSA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft) . This active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attached cable is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

$225.93
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US Industry Standard 1000Base-ZX GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC) . An Industry Standard GBIC transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a SC connector. This Industry Standard GBIC transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our GBIC transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.




Multiple Interest Rate Analysis: Theory and Applications

Multiple Interest Rate Analysis: Theory and Applications

$65.89
View Product

Category: media > books | Brand: NA | Merchant: Quill.com ISBN -13: 978-1137372765.




Addon Meraki Now Cisco Ma-sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ma-sfp-1gb-sx-ao)

Addon Meraki Now Cisco Ma-sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ma-sfp-1gb-sx-ao)

$53.20
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Acp Ep Memory | Merchant: Walmart US Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) . An Meraki now Cisco SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Meraki now Cisco compatible SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP transceiver will initialize and perform identically to Meraki now Cisco's transceiver and is built to meet or exceed Meraki now Cisco's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MS220-24MS220-24PMS220-48MS220-48FPMS220-48LPMS220-8MS220-8PMS320-24MS320-24PMS320-48MS320-48FPMS320-48LPMS420-24MS420-48MX100MX400MX600MX90MSA CompliantCountry of Origin: United StatesWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime




Theories of Development: Concepts and Applications

Theories of Development: Concepts and Applications

$113.99
View Product

Category: media > books | Brand: NA | Merchant: Quill.com Dimensions: .75 x 5.75 x 9 Weight:1.1.




Optical Fiber Telecommunications V A: Components and Subsystems (With CDROM)

Optical Fiber Telecommunications V A: Components and Subsystems (With CDROM)

$195.00
View Product

Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Merchant: Walmart US UPC: 9780123741714
Optical Fiber Telecommunications V (A) " is the fifth in a series that has chronicled the progress in the research and development of lightwave communications since the early 1970s. Written by active authorities from academia and industry, this edition not only brings a fresh look to many essential topics but also focuses on network management and services. Using high bandwidth in a cost-effective manner for the development of customer applications is a central theme. This book is ideal for R engineers and managers, optical systems implementers, university researchers and students, network operators, and the investment community. Volume (A) is devoted to components and subsystems, including: semiconductor lasers, modulators, photodetectors, integrated photonic circuits, photonic crystals, specialty fibers, polarization-mode dispersion, electronic signal processing, MEMS, nonlinear optical signal processing, and quantum information technologies. Volume (B) is devoted to systems and networks, including: advanced modulation formats, coherent systems, time-multiplexed systems, performance monitoring, reconfigurable add-drop multiplexers, Ethernet technologies, broadband access and services, metro networks, long-haul transmission, optical switching, microwave photonics, computer interconnections, and simulation tools. Biographical Sketches Ivan Kaminow retired from Bell Labs in 1996 after a 42-year career. He conducted seminal studies on electrooptic modulators and materials, Raman scattering in ferroelectrics, integrated optics, semiconductor lasers (DBR, ridge-waveguide InGaAsP and multi-frequency) , birefringent optical fibers, and WDM networks. Later, he led research on WDM components (EDFAs, AWGs and fiber Fabry-Perot Filters) , and on WDM local and wide area networks. He is a member of the National Academy of Engineering and a recipient of the IEEE/OSA John Tyndall, OSA Charles Townes and IEEE/LEOS Quantum Electronics Awards. Since 2004, he has been Adjunct Professor


')